This page last updated: January 21, 2018

The collection and publication of results for Under 7 and 8s games is against the rules of Mini Soccer, as is the production of league tables. Trophy Event Tables can be published

Under 7 Saturn                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Milton & Fulston United 3 2 0 1 22 7 15 6
2 Real 60 Leopards 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
3 Iwade Herons Athletic 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
4 Strood United 2 0 0 2 2 19 -17 0
                   
Under 7 Jupiter                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Sheerness East Youth 3 3 0 0 20 9 11 9
2 Iwade Herons Rovers 3 1 0 2 15 9 6 3
3 Wigmore Youth Wanderers 3 1 0 2 12 18 -6 3
4 New Road 3 1 0 2 10 21 -11 3
                   
Under 7 Mars                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Horsted Youth 3 3 0 0 17 8 9 9
2 Bredhurst Juniors 3 2 0 1 19 10 9 6
3 Real 60 Lions 3 1 0 2 10 18 -8 3
4 Cuxton 91 3 0 0 3 9 19 -10 0
                   
Under 7 Pluto                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Bredhurst Juniors Youth 3 3 0 0 28 4 24 9
2 Hempstead Valley Harriers 3 2 0 1 21 7 14 6
3 New Road Giants 3 0 1 2 3 18 -15 1
4 Rainham Eagles 3 0 1 2 5 28 -23 1
                   
Under 7 Venus                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Cliffe Woods Colts 4 3 1 0 27 11 16 10
2 Horsted Youth United 4 2 1 1 13 9 4 7
3 Lordswood Youth 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
4 Thamesview 3 1 0 2 9 17 -8 3
5 Hempstead Valley Vikings 4 1 0 3 7 17 -10 3
                   
Under 7 Neptune                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Strood 87 4 4 0 0 22 9 13 12
2 Wigmore Youth 3 1 1 1 9 11 -2 4
3 Medway United East 3 1 1 1 10 14 -4 4
4 Thamesview Rangers 3 0 1 2 11 14 -3 1
5 Woodcoombe Youth 3 0 1 2 10 14 -4 1
                   
Under 8 Pacific                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 New Ash Green Aztecs 4 3 0 1 22 6 16 9
2 Wigmore Youth Whippets 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
3 Strood 87 Vipers 3 1 1 1 18 5 13 4
4 Bredhurst Juniors 3 1 0 2 17 11 6 3
5 Rainham Eagles 3 0 0 3 0 40 -40 0
                   
Under 8 Atlantic                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Bredhurst Juniors Youth 3 3 0 0 23 5 18 9
2 Thamesview Rangers 3 2 0 1 22 5 17 6
3 Wigmore Youth 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
4 Pegasus 81 Flyers 4 1 0 3 5 30 -25 3
5 Rainham 84 3 0 0 3 3 21 -18 0
                   
Under 8 Arctic                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Real 60 Jaguars 3 2 0 1 16 2 14 6
2 Pegasus 81 Colts 3 2 0 1 24 11 13 6
3 Iwade Herons Colts 2 2 0 0 10 3 7 6
4 Thamesview 3 0 1 2 6 20 -14 1
5 Strood United 3 0 1 2 5 25 -20 1
                   
Under 8 Indian                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Cuxton 91 Avengers 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
2 Strood 87 Rangers 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
3 Anchorians 3 1 0 2 3 14 -11 3
4 Hempstead Valley Colts 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
                   
Under 8 Asia                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 KFU Woodpecker United 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
2 Iwade Herons Rovers 3 2 0 1 15 5 10 6
3 Woodcoombe Youth United 3 1 0 2 10 15 -5 3
4 New Road 4 1 0 3 8 16 -8 3
5 Sheerness East Rangers 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 3
                   
Under 8 Europe                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Hempstead Valley 4 4 0 0 31 5 26 12
2 Cuxton 91 Scorpions 3 2 0 1 17 6 11 6
3 Lordswood Youth 3 1 0 2 5 14 -9 3
4 New Road Giants 3 1 0 2 12 23 -11 3
5 Real 60 Panthers 3 0 0 3 5 22 -17 0
                   
Under 8 Africa                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 New Ash Green Grasshoppers 2 2 0 0 24 1 23 6
2 KFU Woodpecker Rovers 3 2 0 1 19 8 11 6
3 Cuxton 91 Eagles 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 3
4 Rainham Kenilworth 3 0 0 3 2 34 -32 0
                   
Under 8 America                  
POS   P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Real 60 Lions 3 3 0 0 24 8 16 9
2 Sheerness East Youth 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 6
3 Hempstead Valley Lions 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 6
4 Woodcoombe Youth 4 1 0 3 7 22 -15 3
5 Medway United 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 0