UNDER 9 PANDA, KOALA, POLAR & BROWN  FIXTURES

No

TEAM

GROUND

COLOURS

KO

PANDA

1

Medway United

The Howard School, Derwent Way, Rainham

ME8 0BX

Blue/white

11.00

2

Rainham Eagles

ESABS Field, Cornwallis Avenue, Gillingham

ME7 2DH

Yellow/black

10.00

3

New Ash Green

Milestone School, Ash Road, New Ash Green

DA3 8JZ

Green

10.00

4

Sheerness East Youth

Holm Place, (off Queenborough Road), Minster on Sea

ME12 3DB

Blue/yellow

tba

5

Anchorians Kodiaks

Anchorians Sports Ground,  Darland Avenue, Gillingham

ME7 3AN

Purple/black

10.00

6

Iwade Herons

School Lane, Iwade, Sittingbourne

ME9 8SE

Navy/yellow

am

7

Strood 87

Behind Wainscott Memorial Hall, Holly Road, Wainscott

ME2 4LG

Yellow/blue

tba

8

Pegasus 81

Cozenton Park, Bloors Lane, Rainham

ME8 7DU

Orange/black

pm

KOALA

1

Wigmore Youth

Kings Frith, Wigmore Road, Gillingham

ME8 0TJ

Claret/sky

10.30

2

Real 60 Lions

Sherwood Cricket Club, Cloudsley Close, Rochester

ME13TF

Black/white

am

3

Hempstead Valley Colts

Bredhurst Primary School, The Street, Bredhurst

ME7 3JY

Navy/Red

10.00

4

Hempstead Valley

Bredhurst Primary School, The Street, Bredhurst

ME7 3JY

Navy/Red

13.00

5

Woodcoombe Youth

Murston Park, Church Road, Sittingbourne

ME103RT

Red/black

tba

6

Milton & Fulston Utd

Rodmersham Cricket Ground, Bottles Lane, Sittingbourne

ME9 0PR

Black/white

a m

7

Hempstead Valley Hammers

Bredhurst Primary School, The Street, Bredhurst

ME7 3JY

Navy/Red

11.30

8

Rainham 84

Brompton-Westbrook School, Kings Bastion, Gillingham

ME7 5DQ

Red/Black

10.00

 

28-Jan-18

TROPHY EVENT

 

 

3 - 5

4 - 1

6 - 2

7 - 8

 

04-Feb-18

 

 

2 - 4

 

 

6 - 3

7 - 1

8 - 5

11-Feb-18

Half Term

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-Feb-18

 

1 - 6

 

 

 

5 - 4

7 - 2

8 - 3

25-Feb-18

 

1 - 2

 

3 - 4

 

 

7 - 5

8 - 6

04-Mar-18

 

 

 

3 - 7

4 - 6

5 - 1

 

8 - 2

11-Mar-18

 

1 - 3

2 - 5

 

4 - 8

6 - 7

 

 

18-Mar-18

 

1 - 8

2 - 3

 

4 - 7

5 - 6

 

 

25-Mar-18

TROPHY EVENT FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01-Apr-18

 Easter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08-Apr-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No

TEAM

GROUND

COLOURS

KO

POLAR

1

Thamesview

Rochester United Sports Ground, Rede Court Road, Strood

ME2 3TU

Red/Black

10.00

2

Hempstead Valley Heats

Bredhurst Primary School, The Street, Bredhurst

ME7 3JY

Navy/Red

10.00

3

Real 60 Panthers

Sherwood Cricket Club, Cloudsley Close, Rochester

ME13TF

Black/white

am

4

Real 60 Wildcats

Holcombe Park, Curtis Way, Rochester

ME12TQ

Black/white

am

5

Iwade Herons Colts

School Lane, Iwade, Sittingbourne

ME9 8SE

Navy/yellow

am

6

Lordswood Youth

Lordswood FC.@ Lordswood Sports & Social, North Dane Way

ME5 8YE

Tangerine/Black

10.30

7

KFU Woodpecker

Hoo Academy, Main Road, Hoo

ME3 9HH

Blue/white

11.30

8

Bredhurst Juniors

Lower Halstow Cricket Club, Landrail Road

ME9 7AA

Royal/White

am

BROWN

1

Thamesview Rangers

Rochester United Sports Ground, Rede Court Road, Strood

ME2 3TU

Red/Black

11.30

2

Medway Rovers

Robert Napier School, Third Avenue, Gillingham

ME7 2LX

Green

10.30

3

New Road

Festival Fields, New Road Sheerness

ME121BW

Blue/White

tba

4

Strood United

Cedar Primary School, Cedar Road, Strood

ME2 2JP

Red/black

tba

5

Cliffe Woods Colts

Cliffe Woods School, View Rd, Cliffe Woods

ME3 8UJ

Yellow/green

10.30

6

Anchorians Panthers

Anchorians Sports Ground,  Darland Avenue, Gillingham

ME7 3AN

Purple/black

10.00

7

Horsted Youth

Chatham Town FC, Maidstone Road, Chatham

ME4 6LR

Green/white

tba

8

Omega 92

The Victory Academy, Magpie Hall Road, Chatham

ME4 5JB

Blue/Black

am

 

 

 

 

 

28-Jan-18

TROPHY EVENT

 

 

3 - 5

4 - 1

6 - 2

7 - 8

 

04-Feb-18

 

 

2 - 4

 

 

6 - 3

7 - 1

8 - 5

11-Feb-18

Half Term

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-Feb-18

 

1 - 6

 

 

 

5 - 4

7 - 2

8 - 3

25-Feb-18

 

1 - 2

 

3 - 4

 

 

7 - 5

8 - 6

04-Mar-18

 

 

 

3 - 7

4 - 6

5 - 1

 

8 - 2

11-Mar-18

 

1 - 3

2 - 5

 

4 - 8

6 - 7

 

 

18-Mar-18

 

1 - 8

2 - 3

 

4 - 7

5 - 6

 

 

25-Mar-18

TROPHY EVENT FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01-Apr-18

 Easter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08-Apr-18