UNDER 7 PANDA, KOALA & POLAR FIXTURES

No

TEAM

GROUND

COLOURS

KO

PANDA

1

Hempstead Valley Vikings

Hempstead Rec, Hempstead Rd, Gillingham

ME7 3SA

Navy/Red

am

2

Real 60 Lions

Tunbury Rec, Catkin Close, Walderslade

ME5 9HP

Black/white

a.m.

3

Horsted Youth

Chatham Town FC, Maidstone Road, Chatham

ME4 6LR

Green/white

tba

4

Strood 87

Behind Wainscott Memorial Hall, Holly Road, Wainscott

ME2 4LG

Yellow/blue

tba

5

Woodcoombe Youth

Murston Park, Church Road, Sittingbourne

ME103RT

Red/black

12.00

6

Hempstead Valley Harriers

Hempstead Rec, Hempstead Rd, Gillingham

ME7 3SA

Navy/Red

am

7

Bredhurst Juniors Youth

Lower Halstow Cricket Club, Landrail Road

ME9 7AA

Royal/White

am

8

Cuxton 91

Strood Academy, Carnation Road, Strood

ME2 2SX

Tangerine/blue

13.00

9

Thamesview

Rochester United Sports Ground, Rede Court Road, Strood

ME2 3TU

Red/Black

10.00

KOALA

1

Wigmore Youth

Fairview School, Drewery Drive, Wigmore

ME8 0NU

Claret/sky

10.30

2

Lordswood Youth

Lordswood FC.@ Lordswood Sports & Social, North Dane Way

ME5 8YE

Tangerine/Black

10.30

3

Rainham Eagles

ESABS Field, Cornwallis Avenue, Gillingham

ME7 2DH

Yellow/black

10.00

4

Medway United East

The Howard School, Derwent Way, Rainham

ME8 0BX

Blue/white

11.00

5

New Road Giants

Festival Fields, New Road Sheerness

ME121BW

Blue/White

tba

6

Wigmore Youth Wanderers

Fairview School, Drewery Drive, Wigmore

ME8 0NU

Claret/sky

10.30

7

Strood United

Cedar Primary School, Cedar Road, Strood

ME2 2JP

Red/black

tba

8

Thamesview Rangers

Featherby Junior School, Chilham Road, Gillingham

ME8 6BT

Red/black

11.00

9

Iwade Herons Rovers

School Lane, Iwade, Sittingbourne

ME9 8SE

Navy/yellow

am

 

28-Jan-18

TROPHY EVENT

1 - 8

2 - 9

4 - 7

5 6

 

 

 

04-Feb-18

 

 

5 - 3

4 - 1

6 2

7 - 8

 

 

11-Feb-18

Half Term

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-Feb-18

 

 

2 - 4

 

6 - 3

8 - 5

9 - 1

 

25-Feb-18

 

1 - 6

7 - 2

 

5 - 9

8 - 3

 

 

04-Mar-18

 

1 - 2

3 - 4

 

 

7 - 9

8 - 6

 

11-Mar-18

 

 

3 - 7

4 - 6

5 - 1

 

8 - 9

 

18-Mar-18

TROPHY EVENT FINAL

 

2 - 5

4 - 8

6 - 7

 

9 - 3

 

25-Mar-18

 

 

2 - 8

3 - 1

 

7 - 5

9 - 4

 

01-Apr-18

 Easter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08-Apr-18

 

1 - 7

 

3 2

5 - 4

 

9 - 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No

TEAM

GROUND

COLOURS

KO

POLAR

1

Sheerness East Youth

Holm Place, (off Queenborough Road), Minster on Sea

ME12 3DB

Blue/yellow

tba

2

Real 60 Leopards

Tunbury Rec, Catkin Close, Walderslade

ME5 9HP

Black/white

a.m.

3

Iwade Herons Athletic

School Lane, Iwade, Sittingbourne

ME9 8SE

Navy/yellow

am

4

Bredhurst Juniors

Lower Halstow Cricket Club, Landrail Road

ME9 7AA

Royal/White

am

5

New Road

Festival Fields, New Road Sheerness

ME121BW

Blue/White

tba

6

Horsted Youth United

Chatham Town FC, Maidstone Road, Chatham

ME4 6LR

Green/white

tba

7

Milton & Fulston United

Rodmersham Cricket Ground, Bottles Lane, Sittingbourne

ME9 0PR

Black/white

a m

8

Cliffe Woods Colts

Cliffe Woods School, View Rd, Cliffe Woods

ME3 8UJ

Yellow/green

10.30

 

 

 

 

 

28-Jan-18

TROPHY EVENT

 

 

3 - 5

4 - 1

6 - 2

7 - 8

 

04-Feb-18

 

 

2 - 4

 

 

6 - 3

7 - 1

8 - 5

11-Feb-18

Half Term

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-Feb-18

 

1 - 6

 

 

 

5 - 4

7 - 2

8 - 3

25-Feb-18

 

1 - 2

 

3 - 4

 

 

7 - 5

8 - 6

04-Mar-18

 

 

 

3 - 7

4 - 6

5 - 1

 

8 - 2

11-Mar-18

 

1 - 3

2 - 5

 

4 - 8

6 - 7

 

 

18-Mar-18

TROPHY EVENT FINAL

1 - 8

2 - 3

 

4 - 7

5 - 6

 

 

25-Mar-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01-Apr-18

 Easter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08-Apr-18