MMYL Fixtures for 19/11/17
Under 12  Division 1
KFU Woodpecker 4 v 0 Real 60 Lions
Cobham Colts 11 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Strood United 1 v 2 Cuxton 91 Mavericks
Real 60 Toms 0 v 4 Wigmore Youth
New Ash Green 0 v 6 Chatham Riverside
Under 12  Division 2
Hempstead Valley Rangers 5 v 1 Anchorians Panthers
New Road 2 v 3 Lordswood Youth
Sheerness East Youth 7 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Anchorians 7 v 1 Strood 87
Rainham 84 Devils 4 v 0 Milton & Fulston United
Pegasus 81 Flyers 1 v 3 Northfleet Eagles Red
Under 12  Division 3
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 1 v 1 Rainham 84 Warriors
Medway Rovers p v p Pegasus 81 Colts Medway unable to field a team
Meopham Colts Red 4 v 1 Iwade Herons
Northfleet Eagles White 5 v 1 Hempstead Valley Colts
Anchorians Lions 2 v 6 Meopham Colts Black
Pegasus 81 Mustangs 0 v 5 Anchorians Jaguars
Under 13  Division 1
Wigmore Youth 9 v 1 Cuxton 91
Hempstead Valley 0 v 4 Real 60 Tigers
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 4 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
Cliffe Woods Colts 1 v 4 Meopham Colts
Punjab United 12 v 0 KFU Woodpecker
Under 13  Division 2
Real 60 Pumas 9 v 1 Anchorians Tigers
Strood 87 5 v 1 Chatham Riverside
Anchorians Lions 0 v 5 Thamesview Rangers
Pegasus 81 17 v 0 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Eagles 2 v 7 Anchorians Pumas
Northfleet Eagles p v p New Road
Under 14  Division 1
Milton & Fulston United 5 v 1 Eagles
Rainham Kenilworth 3 v 4 Wigmore Youth
Pegasus 81 0 v 6 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 14  Division 2
Wigmore Youth Whippets 7 v 1 Rainham 84
Real 60 Panthers 12 v 2 Rainham Eagles
KFU Woodpecker 1 v 2 Milton & Fulston Utd Zebras
Sheerness East Youth 0 v 1 Real 60 Lynx
Under 14  Division 3
Anchorians United 1 v 14 Black Lion Youth
Meopham Colts 0 v 5 Cobham Colts
Cliffe Woods Colts 2 v 7 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Anchorians 0 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Under 15  Division 1
Cobham Colts a v a Eagles Game abandoned at half time, Cobham leading 5-0, apparently the ball wasn’t bouncing correctly.
Anchorians United 3 v 6 Bredhurst Juniors
Walderslade 4 v 4 New Ash Green
Thamesview 4 v 1 KFU Woodpecker United
Chatham Riverside 4 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Under 15  Division 2
Rainham Eagles 6 v 1 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 0 v 3 Punjab United
Strood 87 6 v 3 Hempstead Valley
Horsted Youth 2 v 1 Anchorians
Under 16 Kent Cup
Real 60 p v p Faversham Town Faversham unable to field a team
Under 16  Division 1
Woodcoombe Youth 3 v 2 Strood 87
Thamesview Rangers 0 v 3 Lordswood Youth
Northfleet Eagles 4 v 0 Wigmore Youth
Under 16  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 0 v 2 Cobham Colts
Hempstead Valley 11 v 0 Eagles White
Meopham Colts Black 2 v 8 Anchorians
New Road 1 v 2 Eagles
Thamesview 2 v 1 Meopham Colts Red
Under 18  Division 1
Wigmore Youth 4 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors
Hempstead Valley 0 v 3 Woodcoombe Youth United
Rochester City 0 v 3 Eagles
Rainham Kenilworth United 2 v 6 Woodcoombe Youth
Under 18  Division 2
Real 60 0 v 9 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Eagles White 3 v 2 FC Borstal
Cuxton 91 p v p Wigmore Youth Athletic Pitch unplayable
Pegasus 81 1 v 4 Meopham Colts Black
Milton & Fulston United 4 v 1 KFU Woodpecker
Rainham Kenilworth Rangers 7 v 3 Lordswood Youth