MMYL Fixtures for 12/11/17
Under 12  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 4 v 3 Cuxton 91 Mavericks
Cuxton 91 United 2 v 3 KFU Woodpecker
Wigmore Youth 2 v 2 Cobham Colts
Strood United 4 v 4 Chatham Riverside
Real 60 Lions 3 v 3 Real 60 Toms
Under 12  Division 2
Hempstead Valley 2 v 2 Strood 87
New Road p v p Hempstead Valley Rangers New Road unable to field a team
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 7 Sheerness East Youth
Anchorians 3 v 4 Northfleet Eagles Red
Anchorians Panthers 1 v 2 Rainham 84 Devils
Pegasus 81 Flyers 3 v 1 Lordswood Youth
Under 12  Division 3
Iwade Herons 2 v 1 Hempstead Valley Colts
Medway Rovers 1 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Meopham Colts Black 1 v 2 Meopham Colts Red
Northfleet Eagles White 5 v 1 Anchorians Jaguars
Rainham 84 Warriors 2 v 1 Anchorians Lions
Pegasus 81 Mustangs 0 v 5 Pegasus 81 Colts
Under 13  Division 1
Real 60 Tigers 6 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 9 Wigmore Youth
Meopham Colts 1 v 7 Hempstead Valley
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 10 v 0 KFU Woodpecker
Cuxton 91 0 v 4 Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 13  Division 2
Thamesview Rangers 3 v 3 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Strood 87 0 v 5 Real 60 Pumas
Anchorians Pumas 2 v 1 Anchorians Lions
Pegasus 81 4 v 0 New Road
Anchorians Tigers 0 v 1 Eagles
Northfleet Eagles 7 v 0 Chatham Riverside
Under 14 Kent Cup
Hollands & Blair 8 v 0 Milton & Fulston United
Hythe Town Youth 2 v 1 Wigmore Youth
Rainham Kenilworth 1 v 5 Maidstone United Youth
Under 14  Division 1
Thamesview 3 v 4 Eagles
Pegasus 81 1 v 5 Cuxton 91
Under 14  Division 2
Rainham Eagles 3 v 8 Milton & Fulston Utd Zebras
Chatham Riverside Rovers 2 v 12 Wigmore Youth Whippets
Real 60 Lynx 1 v 0 Rainham 84
KFU Woodpecker 1 v 1 Real 60 Panthers
Under 14  Division 3
Cobham Colts p v p Chatham Riverside Rangers
New Road 13 v 0 Anchorians United
Hempstead Valley 1 v 3 Black Lion Youth
Meopham Colts 5 v 1 Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 15  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 1 New Ash Green
Lordswood Youth 1 v 4 Cobham Colts
KFU Woodpecker United 5 v 5 Anchorians United
Walderslade 2 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Eagles 0 v 5 Thamesview
Under 15  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 1 v 4 Rainham Eagles
Anchorians 3 v 3 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Strood 87 5 v 0 KFU Woodpecker Rovers
Punjab United 7 v 1 Horsted Youth
Under 16 Kent Cup
Meopham Colts Black 0 v 4 Real 60
Under 16  Division 1
Northfleet Eagles 0 v 4 Lordswood Youth
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth
Wigmore Youth 0 v 4 Strood 87
Thamesview Rangers 1 v 1 KFU Woodpecker
Under 16  Division 2
Anchorians 2 v 6 Eagles
Hempstead Valley 7 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Meopham Colts Red 2 v 2 Cobham Colts
Eagles White 6 v 3 Thamesview
Under 18  Division 1
Woodcoombe Youth United 3 v 3 Eagles
Meopham Colts Red 1 v 3 Wigmore Youth
Woodcoombe Youth p v p Bredhurst Juniors Bredhurst unable to field a team
Rochester City 4 v 4 Hempstead Valley
Under 18  Division 2
Wigmore Youth Athletic 1 v 2 Meopham Colts Black
Eagles White p v p Real 60 Real 60 unable to field a team
KFU Woodpecker 0 v 2 Cuxton 91
Pegasus 81 5 v 4 Lordswood Youth
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 1 v 3 Milton & Fulston United
Rainham Kenilworth Rangers 5 v 2 FC Borstal