MMYL Fixtures for 05/11/17
Under 12  Division 1
KFU Woodpecker 4 v 2 Strood United
Cuxton 91 United p v p New Ash Green NAG unable to field a team due to school trip
Wigmore Youth 0 v 2 Real 60 Lions
Chatham Riverside 5 v 8 Bredhurst Juniors
Real 60 Toms 1 v 3 Cobham Colts
Under 12  Division 2
Hempstead Valley Rangers 2 v 0 Anchorians
New Road 1 v 2 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 3 Anchorians Panthers
Northfleet Eagles Red 4 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Rainham 84 Devils 3 v 1 Sheerness East Youth
Lordswood Youth 0 v 3 Strood 87
Under 12  Division 3
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 1 v 3 Northfleet Eagles White
Medway Rovers p v p Pegasus 81 Mustangs Pegasus Mustangs insufficient players due to sickness
Meopham Colts Black 2 v 3 Rainham 84 Warriors
Anchorians Jaguars 4 v 1 Iwade Herons
Anchorians Lions 0 v 16 Meopham Colts Red
Pegasus 81 Colts 4 v 2 Hempstead Valley Colts
Under 13 Kent Cup Round 2
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 0 v 13 Maidstone United Youth
Real 60 Tigers 0 v 6 Welling Youth
Under 13  Division 1
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 7 Punjab United
Meopham Colts 4 v 3 Cuxton 91
Cliffe Woods Colts 2 v 4 Hempstead Valley
Wigmore Youth 11 v 1 KFU Woodpecker
Under 13  Division 2
Real 60 Pumas 3 v 1 Pegasus 81
Strood 87 3 v 4 Northfleet Eagles
Anchorians Pumas 3 v 3 Anchorians Tigers
New Road 1 v 3 Thamesview Rangers
Eagles 1 v 5 Anchorians Lions
Chatham Riverside 3 v 1 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Under 14  Division 1
Thamesview 4 v 0 Pegasus 81
Milton & Fulston United 8 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Cuxton 91 3 v 1 Eagles
Under 14  Division 2
Wigmore Youth Whippets 10 v 1 KFU Woodpecker
Chatham Riverside Rovers 1 v 13 Milton & Fulston Utd Zebras
Rainham 84 9 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Sheerness East Youth 1 v 6 Real 60 Panthers
Under 14  Division 3
Anchorians United 7 v 0 Cliffe Woods Colts
New Road 2 v 1 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Black Lion Youth 8 v 0 Cobham Colts
Anchorians 9 v 0 Meopham Colts
Under 15  Division 1
Cobham Colts 1 v 0 Walderslade
Lordswood Youth 6 v 1 Chatham Riverside
KFU Woodpecker United 3 v 3 Eagles
Pegasus 81 Colts 2 v 4 Bredhurst Juniors
Thamesview 8 v 2 Anchorians United
Under 15  Division 2
Rainham Eagles 1 v 6 Strood 87
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 1 v 8 Hempstead Valley
Anchorians 0 v 6 Punjab United
Horsted Youth 3 v 1 KFU Woodpecker Rovers
Under 16  Division 1
Woodcoombe Youth 5 v 0 Thamesview Rangers
Strood 87 6 v 2 Real 60
Northfleet Eagles 3 v 2 KFU Woodpecker
Under 16  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 5 v 1 New Road
Hempstead Valley 1 v 6 Eagles
Meopham Colts Red 6 v 1 Eagles White
Cobham Colts 6 v 0 Anchorians
Thamesview 7 v 1 Meopham Colts Black
Under 18  Division 1
Wigmore Youth 3 v 1 Rochester City
Meopham Colts Red 2 v 2 Eagles
Bredhurst Juniors p v p Woodcoombe Youth United Bredhurst unable to field a team
Rainham Kenilworth United 3 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Under 18  Division 2
Real 60 1 v 6 Pegasus 81
Eagles White 1 v 3 Rainham Kenilworth Rangers
KFU Woodpecker 5 v 1 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Lordswood Youth 1 v 4 Wigmore Youth Athletic
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 3 Cuxton 91
FC Borstal p v p Meopham Colts Black