MMYL Fixtures for 15/10/17
Under 12  Division 1
KFU Woodpecker 2 v 1 Cobham Colts
Cuxton 91 United 7 v 1 Real 60 Toms
Wigmore Youth 10 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Real 60 Lions 4 v 2 Cuxton 91 Mavericks
New Ash Green 4 v 1 Strood United
Under 12  Division 2
Hempstead Valley Rangers 0 v 2 Sheerness East Youth
New Road 2 v 4 Rainham 84 Devils
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 12 Hempstead Valley
Northfleet Eagles Red 9 v 0 Lordswood Youth
Anchorians Panthers 2 v 2 Strood 87
Pegasus 81 Flyers 2 v 4 Anchorians
Under 12  Division 3
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 0 v 6 Meopham Colts Red
Medway Rovers 0 v 2 Anchorians Lions
Meopham Colts Black 6 v 1 Iwade Herons
Anchorians Jaguars 3 v 3 Pegasus 81 Colts
Rainham 84 Warriors 3 v 3 Hempstead Valley Colts
Pegasus 81 Mustangs 0 v 9 Northfleet Eagles White
Under 13  Division 1
Wigmore Youth 4 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 5 Cliffe Woods Colts
Meopham Colts 0 v 6 Real 60 Tigers
Cuxton 91 0 v 5 Bredhurst Juniors
Punjab United 3 v 3 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Under 13  Division 2
Real 60 Pumas 13 v 0 Anchorians Lions
Strood 87 11 v 0 Eagles
Anchorians Pumas 3 v 2 Thamesview Rangers
New Road 1 v 4 Chatham Riverside
Anchorians Tigers 0 v 4 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Northfleet Eagles 8 v 6 Pegasus 81
Under 14  Division 1
Thamesview 5 v 1 Rainham Kenilworth
Cuxton 91 3 v 1 Wigmore Youth
Eagles 1 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 14  Division 2
Wigmore Youth Whippets 0 v 5 Real 60 Panthers
Chatham Riverside Rovers 1 v 2 Sheerness East Youth
Real 60 Lynx 6 v 1 Rainham Eagles
Rainham 84 2 v 0 KFU Woodpecker
Under 14  Division 3
Anchorians United 8 v 3 Meopham Colts
New Road 5 v 0 Anchorians
Hempstead Valley 1 v 3 Cobham Colts
Black Lion Youth 7 v 0 Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 15  Division 1
Cobham Colts 10 v 0 Anchorians United
Lordswood Youth 1 v 0 Thamesview
KFU Woodpecker United 0 v 5 Bredhurst Juniors
Eagles 2 v 2 New Ash Green
Chatham Riverside 3 v 2 Walderslade
Under 15  Division 2
Rainham Eagles 3 v 2 KFU Woodpecker Rovers
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 2 v 6 Horsted Youth
Pegasus 81 Flyers 1 v 8 Strood 87
Punjab United 4 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Under 16 Kent Cup
Woodcoombe Youth 1 v 8 Wye Juniors
Meopham Colts Black p v p Real 60  Lack of pitch availability
Wigmore Youth 2 v 6 Park Regis
Strood 87 2 v 4 Hawkinge Youth
Under 16  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 5 v 2 Northfleet Eagles
Under 16  Division 2
Hempstead Valley 7 v 2 Thamesview
Meopham Colts Red 1 v 1 Anchorians
Cobham Colts 3 v 0 New Road
Eagles White 0 v 4 Eagles
Under 18  Division 1
Wigmore Youth 5 v 0 Hempstead Valley
Meopham Colts Red 6 v 4 Rainham Kenilworth United
Woodcoombe Youth 8 v 0 Woodcoombe Youth United
Bredhurst Juniors 2 v 2 Rochester City
Under 18  Division 2
Real 60 0 v 27 Cuxton 91
Eagles White 2 v 1 Milton & Fulston United
KFU Woodpecker 8 v 1 Wigmore Youth Athletic
Lordswood Youth 2 v 1 FC Borstal
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 0 v 4 Meopham Colts Black
Rainham Kenilworth Rangers 4 v 1 Pegasus 81