MMYL Fixtures for 08/10/17
Under 12  Division 1
KFU Woodpecker 10 v 0 Real 60 Toms
Cuxton 91 United 4 v 0 Strood United
Chatham Riverside 2 v 1 Cuxton 91 Mavericks
Real 60 Lions 5 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors
New Ash Green 2 v 7 Cobham Colts
Under 12  Division 2
Hempstead Valley Rangers 0 v 1 Rainham 84 Devils
New Road 1 v 4 Anchorians
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 2 Lordswood Youth
Northfleet Eagles Red 8 v 0 Strood 87
Anchorians Panthers 2 v 3 Hempstead Valley
Pegasus 81 Flyers 1 v 3 Sheerness East Youth
Under 12  Division 3
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 3 v 4 Anchorians Lions
Medway Rovers 3 v 4 Northfleet Eagles White
Meopham Colts Black 6 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Anchorians Jaguars 3 v 3 Hempstead Valley Colts
Rainham 84 Warriors 0 v 0 Iwade Herons
Pegasus 81 Mustangs 0 v 17 Meopham Colts Red
Under 13 Kent Cup
Cuxton 91 2 v 7 Tecnica Football Academy
Under 13  Division 1
Wigmore Youth 5 v 3 Cliffe Woods Colts
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 8 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
KFU Woodpecker 2 v 7 Bredhurst Juniors
Punjab United 1 v 8 Hempstead Valley
Under 13  Division 2
Strood 87 3 v 4 Pegasus 81
Anchorians Pumas 4 v 6 Chatham Riverside
New Road 10 v 3 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Anchorians Tigers 2 v 5 Thamesview Rangers
Northfleet Eagles 7 v 0 Anchorians Lions
Under 14 Kent Cup
Otford United Juniuors 1 v 11 Wigmore Youth
Rainham Kenilworth p v p Slade Green Knights Slade Green unable to field a team
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 0 Guru Nanak Youth
Rainham 84 0 v 6 Cray Wanderers
Sheerness East Youth 0 v 11 Longfield Tigers
Dover Athletic 7 v 0 Real 60 Panthers
Hollands & Blair 5 v 3 Cuxton 91
Under 14  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 1 Eagles
Pegasus 81 1 v 4 Thamesview
Under 14  Division 2
Chatham Riverside Rovers 2 v 5 KFU Woodpecker
Real 60 Lynx 1 v 2 Milton & Fulston Utd Zebras
Under 14  Division 3
Anchorians United p v p Anchorians illness amongst players
New Road 19 v 1 Cliffe Woods Colts
Hempstead Valley 1 v 0 Meopham Colts
Black Lion Youth 4 v 1 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Under 15  Division 1
Cobham Colts 3 v 1 Thamesview
Lordswood Youth 3 v 0 Walderslade
Pegasus 81 Colts 1 v 2 New Ash Green
Eagles 1 v 9 Bredhurst Juniors
Chatham Riverside 1 v 0 Anchorians United
Under 15  Division 2
Rainham Eagles 4 v 2 Horsted Youth
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 4 v 10 Strood 87
Anchorians 0 v 1 KFU Woodpecker Rovers
Under 16  Division 1
Woodcoombe Youth 4 v 0 Northfleet Eagles
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 0 Thamesview Rangers
Wigmore Youth 6 v 2 KFU Woodpecker
Strood 87 5 v 0 Lordswood Youth
Under 16  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 3 v 2 Thamesview
Hempstead Valley 4 v 2 New Road
Meopham Colts Red 8 v 2 Meopham Colts Black
Cobham Colts 4 v 3 Eagles
Eagles White 3 v 2 Anchorians
Under 18  Division 1
Wigmore Youth p v p Rainham Kenilworth United Rainham Kenilworth unable to field a team.
Meopham Colts Red 3 v 3 Rochester City
Woodcoombe Youth 8 v 0 Hempstead Valley
Bredhurst Juniors 0 v 4 Eagles
Under 18  Division 2
Real 60 1 v 8 Milton & Fulston United
Eagles White 7 v 1 Pegasus 81
KFU Woodpecker 7 v 1 FC Borstal
Lordswood Youth 1 v 3 Meopham Colts Black
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 0 v 6 Wigmore Youth Athletic
Rainham Kenilworth Rangers 0 v 3 Cuxton 91