MMYL Fixtures for 24/09/17
Under 12  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 3 Strood United
Cuxton 91 Mavericks 2 v 1 Real 60 Toms
Wigmore Youth 8 v 0 New Ash Green
Chatham Riverside 0 v 2 KFU Woodpecker
Real 60 Lions 2 v 3 Cuxton 91 United
Under 12  Division 2
Hempstead Valley 7 v 1 Anchorians
Strood 87 1 v 8 Rainham 84 Devils
Milton & Fulston United 0 v 2 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Northfleet Eagles Red 6 v 0 Hempstead Valley Rangers
Anchorians Panthers 3 v 1 New Road
Lordswood Youth 0 v 5 Sheerness East Youth
Under 12  Division 3
Iwade Herons 0 v 1 Northfleet Eagles White
Hempstead Valley Colts 1 v 1 Anchorians Lions
Pegasus 81 Mustangs 0 v 13 Meopham Colts Black
Anchorians Jaguars 8 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Rainham 84 Warriors 4 v 1 Medway Rovers
Pegasus 81 Colts 2 v 3 Meopham Colts Red
Under 13  Division 1
Real 60 Tigers 1 v 2 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Meopham Colts 3 v 5 Punjab United
KFU Woodpecker 1 v 10 Wigmore Youth
Cuxton 91 3 v 2 Milton & Fulston United
Under 13  Division 2
Thamesview Rangers 1 v 8 Pegasus 81
Milton & Fulston United Zebras p v p Eagles Agreed postponement
Anchorians Pumas 1 v 11 Northfleet Eagles
New Road 0 v 9 Real 60 Pumas
Anchorians Tigers 2 v 7 Strood 87
Chatham Riverside 4 v 1 Anchorians Lions
Under 14  Division 1
Wigmore Youth 1 v 5 Rainham Kenilworth
Bredhurst Juniors 1 v 3 Pegasus 81
Eagles 2 v 2 Thamesview
Under 14  Division 2
Rainham Eagles 2 v 7 Real 60 Panthers
Milton & Fulston Utd Zebras 5 v 2 KFU Woodpecker
Real 60 Lynx 2 v 2 Sheerness East Youth
Rainham 84 5 v 3 Chatham Riverside Rovers
Under 14  Division 3
Cobham Colts 3 v 2 Meopham Colts
Chatham Riverside Rangers 13 v 3 Cliffe Woods Colts
Hempstead Valley 1 v 3 Anchorians
Black Lion Youth 1 v 2 New Road
Under 15 Kent Youth Cup
KFU Woodpecker United 3 v 2 Orpington
Anchorians United 0 v 12 Ramsgate
Under 15  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 4 v 1 Walderslade
New Ash Green 2 v 2 Thamesview
Pegasus 81 Colts 2 v 3 Cobham Colts
Eagles 0 v 3 Lordswood Youth
Under 15  Division 2
Hempstead Valley 3 v 1 Strood 87
Anchorians 6 v 0 Horsted Youth
Pegasus 81 Flyers 2 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Punjab United 13 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Under 16  Division 1
Real 60 3 v 3 KFU Woodpecker
Lordswood Youth p v p Thamesview Rangers Ref unable to see pitch lines
Wigmore Youth 2 v 1 Northfleet Eagles
Strood 87 2 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 16  Division 2
Anchorians p v p Meopham Colts Black Agreed Postponement
Eagles 5 v 0 New Road
Meopham Colts Red 7 v 1 Thamesview
Cobham Colts 1 v 3 Hempstead Valley
Eagles White 2 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Under 18 Kent Youth Cup
Real 60 1 v 11 Rainham Kenilworth Rangers
Woodcoombe Youth p v p Sporting Club Thamesmead Thamesmead unable to get to game
Under 18  Division 1
Woodcoombe Youth United p v p Hempstead Valley Hempstead unable to field a team
Eagles 3 v 3 Rochester City
Bredhurst Juniors 1 v 4 Meopham Colts Red
Under 18  Division 2
Wigmore Youth Athletic 4 v 2 Pegasus 81
Meopham Colts Black 1 v 0 Milton & Fulston United
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 1 v 8 Eagles White
FC Borstal 1 v 6 Cuxton 91