MMYL Fixtures for 17/09/17
Under 12 League Cup Round 1
Meopham Colts Black 1 v 3 Hempstead Valley Rangers
Real 60 Lions 6 v 0 Sheerness East Youth
Pegasus 81 Mustangs 0 v 19 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Anchorians 1 v 3 Chatham Riverside
Iwade Herons 0 v 6 Rainham 84 Devils
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 0 v 3 Anchorians Jaguars
Lordswood Youth 1 v 3 New Ash Green
Meopham Colts Red 0 v 6 Cuxton 91 United
Cuxton 91 Mavericks 13 v 0 Rainham 84 Warriors
Strood United 12 v 2 Hempstead Valley Colts
Medway Rovers 0 v 8 Anchorians Panthers
Pegasus 81 Colts 2 v 1 Anchorians Lions
Northfleet Eagles White 0 v 5 Wigmore Youth
Real 60 Toms 4 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Northfleet Eagles Red 9 v 2 New Road
Cobham Colts 10 v 1 Milton & Fulston Utd
Strood 87 1 v 9 KFU Woodpecker
Under 13 League Cup Round 1
Strood 87 1 v 7 Real 60 Pumas
Pegasus 81 13 v 3 Anchorians Tigers
Anchorians Lions 3 v 13 Milton & Fulston United
KFU Woodpecker 10 v 1 Milton & Fulston Utd Zebras
Punjab United 4 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors
Cuxton 91 0 v 6 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Wigmore Youth 12 v 0 Meopham Colts
Thamesview Rangers 7 v 3 Anchorians Pumas
New Road 1 v 6 Northfleet Eagles
Hempstead Valley 4 v 1 Real 60 Tigers
Eagles 0 v 9 Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 14 League Cup Round 1
Meopham Colts 0 v 12 Milton & Fulston United
KFU Woodpecker p v p Chatham  Riverside Rovers Confusion over KO time.
Thamesview 2 v 1 Eagles
Anchorians United 1 v 8 Anchorians
Wigmore Youth Whippets 2 v 4 Real 60 Lynx                     
Cobham Colts 3 v 1 Sheerness East Youth 
Cuxton 91 5 v 1 Real 60 Panthers
New Road  13 v 1 Chatham  Riverside Rangers
Wigmore Youth 15 v 2 Rainham 84
Milton & Fulston Utd Zebras 22 v 0 Cliffe Woods Colts
Hempstead Valley 1 v 5 Black Lion Youth
Bredhurst Juniors  3 v 1 Pegasus 81
Rainham Kenilworth 15 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Under 15 League Cup Round 1
Rainham Eagles 1 v 1 KFU Woodpecker Rovers
2 1 AET
Pegasus 81 Flyers 0 v 8 New Ash Green
Anchorians United 4 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Walderslade 3 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Cobham Colts 1 v 1 Thamesview
3 2 AET
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 4 v 8 Horsted Youth
Strood 87 11 v 0 Anchorians
Eagles 0 v 9 Bredhurst Juniors
Chatham Riverside  0 v 2 Lordswood Youth
Under 16 League Cup Round 1
Real 60 2 v 5 Wigmore Youth
Anchorians 4 v 5 Thamesview
Meopham Colts Black 3 v 7 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Lordswood Youth 8 v 2 Eagles
New Road 1 v 5 Meopham Colts Red
Thamesview Rangers 0 v 0 Strood 87
0 0 AET
4 3 on penalties
Northfleet Eagles 2 v 6 Bredhurst Juniors
Cobham Colts a v a Hempstead Valley
Eagles White 1 v 9 Woodcoombe Youth
Under 18 League Cup Round 1
KFU Woodpecker 0 v 5 Woodcoombe Youth United
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 2 Rainham Kenilworth Rangers
Eagles 2 v 2 Meopham Colts Black
3 2 aet
Meopham Colts Red 0 v 4 Wigmore Youth
Cuxton 91 4 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Lordswood Youth 4 v 4 Wigmore Youth Athletic
4 5 AET
Pegasus 81 0 v 12 Woodcoombe Youth
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 3 v 6 FC Borstal
Rochester City 8 v 1 Eagles White
Bredhurst Juniors 17 v 0 Real 60