MMYL Fixtures for 26/03/17
Under 8 Trophy Event Semi Finals
Hempstead Valley Heats 6 v 2 Strood United Tigers
Strood 87 1 v 4 Thamesview
Under 11 Trophy Event Semi Finals
Chatham Riverside 5 v 0 Cobham Colts
Real 60 Pumas 1 v 1 Cuxton 91 United
1 1 AET
3 4 on penalties
Under 12  Division 1
Cuxton 91 Orange 7 v 2 Sheerness East Youth
Wigmore Youth 1 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Iwade Herons 2 v 0 Meopham Colts
Woodcoombe Youth 2 v 0 Fairview Rangers
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 4 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Under 12  Division 2
Real 60 Tigers 1 v 2 Milton & Fulston United
Pegasus 81 Colts 3 v 3 Woodpecker HI
Cliffe Woods Colts 3 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 5 v 0 New Road
Chatham Riverside 0 v 6 Cuxton 91 Blue
Under 13  Division 1
Milton & Fulston United 3 v 2 Cuxton 91
Real 60 Lynx 9 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Real 60 Panthers 4 v 0 Woodpecker HI
Rainham Kenilworth Colts 2 v 2 Pegasus 81
Woodcoombe Youth 2 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
Wigmore Youth 5 v 3 Rainham Kenilworth
Milton & Fulston United 6 v 0 Woodcoombe Youth
Under 13  Division 2
Hempstead Valley Colts 6 v 1 Anchorians
Eagles 3 v 1 Wigmore Youth Whippets
Rainham 84 6 v 0 Black Lion Youth
Chatham Riverside Rovers 3 v 1 Cobham Colts
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 3 v 2 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
New Road Giants 1 v 2 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Under 14  Division 1
Cobham Colts 1 v 5 Woodcoombe Youth
Thamesview 10 v 0 Meopham Colts
Chatham Riverside 1 v 1 Woodpecker HI United
Walderslade 0 v 1 Lordswood Youth
Lordswood Youth 5 v 1 Walderslade
Under 14  Division 2
Horsted Youth p v p Strood 87 Agreed postponement
Eagles 3 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Pegasus 81 Flyers 2 v 1 Anchorians
Wigmore Youth 1 v 6 Thamesview United
Woodpecker HI Rovers 1 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Under 15  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth
Hempstead Valley 2 v 2 Strood 87 Rangers
Under 15  Division 2
Meopham Colts Red 3 v 4 Cobham Colts
Thamesview Rangers 1 v 0 Anchorians
Under 16  Division 1
Cobham Colts 3 v 3 Lordswood Youth
Rainham Kenilworth p v p Meopham Colts Meopham unable to field a team
Woodcoombe Youth 3 v 0 Eagles
Under 16  Division 2
Real 60 1 v 7 Riverview United
Under 18  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 0 v 3 Rainham Kenilworth Athletic
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 6 v 0 Horsted Youth
Under 18  Division 2
Anchorians 1 v 2 Rainham Kenilworth
Lordswood Youth p v p Cuxton 91 Cuxton unable to make it due to bereavement
Meopham Colts 9 v 0 Cliffe Woods Colts