MMYL Fixtures for 12/03/17
Under 7 Trophy Event Semi Finals
Sheerness East Youth 2 v 8 New Ash Green Grasshoppers
Strood 87 8 v 1 Strood 87 Rangers
Under 8 Trophy Event Last 16
Lordswood Youth 2 v 1 Iwade Herons Colts
Strood 87 9 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors
Wigmore Youth 4 v 5 Hempstead Valley Heats
Under 10 Trophy Event Semi Finals
Oak Athletic 0 v 2 Cuxton 91 Cobras
Under 11 Trophy Event Quarter Finals
Real 60 Pumas 2 v 0 Real 60 Lions
Strood United 0 v 12 Cuxton 91 United
Chatham Riverside 4 v 0 Real 60 Toms
Cobham Colts 4 v 3 Wigmore Youth
Under 12  Division 1
Cuxton 91 Orange 2 v 1 Fairview Rangers
Sheerness East Youth 1 v 7 Woodcoombe Youth
Lordswood Youth 2 v 3 Thamesview
Wigmore Youth 4 v 3 Meopham Colts
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 5 v 1 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Hempstead Valley 0 v 2 Iwade Herons
Under 12  Division 2
Pegasus 81 Colts 5 v 0 New Road
Thamesview Rangers 4 v 3 Cuxton 91 Blue
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 3 Woodpecker HI
Chatham Riverside 0 v 6 Real 60 Tigers
Strood 87 1 v 4 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 13  Division 1
Milton & Fulston United 8 v 2 Pegasus 81
Real 60 Panthers 2 v 6 Rainham Kenilworth Colts
Sheerness East Youth 6 v 0 Real 60 Lynx
Rainham Kenilworth 12 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors
Woodcoombe Youth 5 v 8 Wigmore Youth
Rainham Eagles 1 v 5 Cuxton 91
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 2 Wigmore Youth Playing Saturday
Under 13  Division 2
Hempstead Valley Colts 3 v 2 Cobham Colts
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 8 v 0 Chatham Riverside Rovers
Rainham 84 1 v 7 Eagles
Chatham Riverside Rangers 1 v 2 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Cliffe Woods Colts 1 v 7 New Road Giants
Wigmore Youth Whippets 2 v 2 Anchorians
Under 14  Division 1
Cobham Colts 1 v 9 Lordswood Youth
Thamesview 5 v 4 Hempstead Valley
Chatham Riverside 2 v 5 Woodcoombe Youth
Bredhurst Juniors 6 v 1 Meopham Colts
Walderslade 0 v 1 Woodpecker HI United
Under 14  Division 2
Horsted Youth 2 v 2 Pegasus 81 Colts
Eagles 4 v 2 Thamesview United
Pegasus 81 Flyers 4 v 4 Strood 87
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 0 v 6 Rainham Eagles
Woodpecker HI Rovers 3 v 2 Anchorians
Under 15  Division 1
Eagles 3 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Lordswood Youth 3 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth
Strood 87 Rangers 1 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 15  Division 2
Meopham Colts Red 3 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Thamesview Rangers 2 v 0 Real 60
New Road 1 v 2 Anchorians
Under 16  Division 1
Cobham Colts 5 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Hempstead Valley Colts 4 v 0 Lordswood Youth
Eagles 3 v 3 Hempstead Valley
Meopham Colts 1 v 5 Woodcoombe Youth
Under 16  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 2 FC Borstal
Pegasus 81 10 v 3 Real 60
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 0 v 8 Riverview United
Under 18  Division 1
Horsted Youth 8 v 0 Milton & Fulston United
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 3 Wigmore Youth
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 1 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic
Eagles p v p Real 60 Real 60 withdrawn
Under 18  Division 2
Anchorians 1 v 5 Rainham Eagles
Cuxton 91 3 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts
Lordswood Youth 1 v 7 Rainham Kenilworth
Meopham Colts 2 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth