MMYL Fixtures for 26/02/17
Under 7 Trophy Event Quarter Finals
New Ash Green Grasshoppers 1 v 0 Cuxton 91 Avengers
Sheerness East Youth 5 v 4 Cuxton 91 Scorpions
Strood 87 Rangers 3 v 2 Omega 92
Strood 87 3 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Under  8  Division Jupiter
Anchorians Kodiaks 5 v 3 Pegasus 81
Thamesview 7 v 1 Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic
Under  8  Division Mars
Lordswood Youth 8 v 0 Iwade Herons
New Road 0 v 3 Real 60 Wildcats
Under  8  Division Neptune
Real 60 Lions 0 v 8 New Ash Green
Wigmore Youth 4 v 7 Thamesview United
Under  8  Division Pluto
Strood United Lions 5 v 4 Rainham Eagles
Thamesview Rangers 4 v 1 Cliffe Woods Colts
Under  8  Division Saturn
Woodcoombe Youth 4 v 1 Omega 92
Sheerness East Youth 2 v 9 Bredhurst Juniors
Under  8  Division Venus
Rainham 84 Devils 2 v 12 Strood 87
Horsted Youth 1 v 4 Rainham 84 Lions
Under 11 Trophy Event
Division Neptune
Lordswood Youth 2 v 7 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Under 11 Trophy Event Last 16
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 6 Chatham Riverside
Cliffe Woods Colts 1 v 2 Real 60 Pumas
Cuxton 91 Mavericks 3 v 3 Real 60 Lions
3 3 AET
2 4 on penalties
Rainham 84 Devils 0 v 3 Strood United
Cobham Colts 6 v 3 Thamesview
Anchorians 1 v 2 Real 60 Toms
Under 12 League Cup Semi Finals
Iwade Herons 1 v 0 Woodcoombe Youth
Hempstead Valley 2 v 2 Cuxton 91 Orange
2 2 AET
4 3 on penalties
Under 12 John Leeds Semi Finals
Sheerness East Youth 0 v 3 Real 60 Tigers
Cliffe Woods Colts 0 v 1 Fairview Rangers
Under 12  Division 1
Lordswood Youth p v p Wigmore Youth Wanderers Lordswood unable to field a team
Meopham Colts p v p Strood United Strood Utd withdrawn
Thamesview 3 v 2 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Under 12  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors 5 v 1 New Road
Chatham Riverside 0 v 1 Thamesview Rangers
Woodpecker HI 9 v 2 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Strood 87 1 v 2 Cuxton 91 Blue
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Under 13 League Cup Semi Finals
Milton & Fulston United 5 v 0 Wigmore Youth
Rainham Kenilworth Colts 1 v 6 Rainham Kenilworth
Under 13 John Leeds Semi Finals
Pegasus 81 3 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
New Road Giants 0 v 2 Cuxton 91
Under 13  Division 1
Rainham Eagles 3 v 1 Woodpecker HI
Real 60 Lynx 1 v 2 Real 60 Panthers
Sheerness East Youth 7 v 0 Woodcoombe Youth
Under 13  Division 2
Cliffe Woods Colts 1 v 6 Hempstead Valley Colts
Eagles 4 v 3 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Rainham 84 4 v 5 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Chatham Riverside Rovers 0 v 1 Wigmore Youth Whippets
Black Lion Youth 4 v 1 Cobham Colts
Anchorians 0 v 16 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Under 14 League Cup Semi Finals
Cobham Colts 4 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors
Lordswood Youth 7 v 1 Chatham Riverside
Under 14 John Leeds Semi Finals
Thamesview United 1 v 5 Eagles
Woodcoombe Youth 7 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts 
Under 14  Division 1
Walderslade 2 v 3 Hempstead Valley
New Ash Green 0 v 1 Thamesview
Under 14  Division 2
Horsted Youth a v a Anchorians
Pegasus 81 Flyers 3 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Strood 87 0 v 0 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Under 15 League Cup Semi Finals
Wigmore Youth 1 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
Strood 87 Rangers 2 v 4 Strood 87
Under 15 John Leeds Semi Finals
Cobham Colts 4 v 2 Thamesview Rangers
Meopham Colts Red 1 v 1 Hempstead Valley
1 3 AET
Under 15 Division 1
Lordswood Youth p v p Meopham Colts Black Meopham unable to field a team
Under 15 Division 2
Anchorian United 0 v 7 Woodpecker HI
Thamesview 0 v 5 Real 60
New Road 3 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Under 16 League Cup Semi Finals
Woodcoombe Youth 6 v 0 Riverview United
Cobham Colts 4 v 0 Wigmore Youth
Under 16 John Leeds Semi Finals
Meopham Colts 3 v 4 Lordswood Youth
Eagles 6 v 1 Real 60
Under 16  Division 1
Woodpecker HI United 0 v 5 Rainham Kenilworth
Under 16  Division 2
FC Borstal 4 v 2 Omega 92
Under 18 League Cup Semi Finals
Bredhurst Juniors 7 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 1 v 1 Rainham Kenilworth United
1 1 AET
10 11 on penalties
Under 18 John Leeds Semi Finals
Woodcoombe Youth 8 v 0 Real 60
Milton & Fulston United 0 v 3 Eagles
Under 18  Division 2
Anchorians 2 v 0 Cuxton 91
Lordswood Youth 3 v 8 Meopham Colts
Rainham Eagles 0 v 2 Rainham Kenilworth