MMYL Fixtures for 19/02/17
Under  8  Division Jupiter
Thamesview 7 v 0 Anchorians Kodiaks
Iwade Herons Colts 10 v 0 Pegasus 81
Under  8  Division Mars
New Road p v p Lordswood Youth Lordswood unable to field a team
Strood 87 Rangers 5 v 1 Iwade Herons
Under  8  Division Neptune
Wigmore Youth 6 v 4 Real 60 Lions
Anchorians Panthers 4 v 5 New Ash Green
Under  8  Division Pluto
Thamesview Rangers 1 v 5 Strood United Lions
Hempstead Valley Hammers 6 v 0 Rainham Eagles
Under  8  Division Saturn
Sheerness East Youth 2 v 2 Woodcoombe Youth
Lordswood Youth Tigers 9 v 0 Omega 92
Under  8  Division Venus
Horsted Youth 5 v 4 Rainham 84 Devils
Strood United Tigers 3 v 1 Strood 87
Under 9 Trophy Event Quarter Finals
Omega 92 Spartans 2 v 3 Cuxton 91 Dynamos
Cuxton 91 Warriors 1 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth
4 5 on penalties
Bredhurst Juniors  0 v 3 Omega 92
Hempstead Valley Colts 2 v 2 Real 60
2 2 AET
3 2 on penalties
Under 10 Trophy Event Quarter Finals
Real 60 Bengals 0 v 1 Oak Athletic
Real 60 Tigers 2 v 2 Strood United Saints
2 4 AET
Woodcoombe Youth 2 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts
4 2 AET
Cuxton 91 Cobras 2 v 2 Omega 92
2 2 AET
5 4 on penalties
Under 12  Division 1
Pegasus 81 Flyers 2 v 3 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Fairview Rangers 3 v 0 Cuxton 91 Orange
Meopham Colts 2 v 4 Wigmore Youth
Hempstead Valley p v p Strood United Strood Utd unable to field a team
Thamesview 8 v 2 Lordswood Youth
Woodcoombe Youth 10 v 1 Sheerness East Youth
Under 12  Division 2
Cuxton 91 Blue 4 v 1 Thamesview Rangers
New Road 1 v 7 Pegasus 81 Colts
Bredhurst Juniors 5 v 0 Chatham Riverside
Cliffe Woods Colts 4 v 1 Strood 87
Real 60 Tigers 5 v 2 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Under 13  Division 1
Real 60 Panthers 2 v 10 Rainham Kenilworth
Pegasus 81 1 v 4 Sheerness East Youth
Rainham Kenilworth Colts p v p Real 60 Lynx Real 60 unable to field a team
Woodpecker HI 1 v 5 Wigmore Youth
Rainham Eagles 0 v 5 Woodcoombe Youth
Cuxton 91 4 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 13  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 8 v 1 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Cobham Colts 3 v 10 Rainham 84
Chatham Riverside Rovers 0 v 4 Eagles
Black Lion Youth 1 v 1 New Road Giants
Wigmore Youth Whippets 9 v 1 Cliffe Woods Colts
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 7 v 0 Hempstead Valley Colts
Under 14  Division 1
Cobham Colts 2 v 0 Chatham Riverside
Lordswood Youth 7 v 2 Woodpecker HI United
Hempstead Valley 3 v 1 Meopham Colts
Woodcoombe Youth 3 v 0 New Ash Green
Under 14  Division 2
Eagles 3 v 0 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Pegasus 81 Colts 2 v 1 Anchorians
Thamesview United 3 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Strood 87 5 v 2 Wigmore Youth
Under 15  Division 1
Strood 87 3 v 0 Lordswood Youth
Eagles 4 v 3 Strood 87 Rangers
Bredhurst Juniors 1 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Woodcoombe Youth p v p Meopham Colts Black Meopham unable to field a team
Under 15  Division 2
Anchorians United 3 v 6 Thamesview
Meopham Colts Red 3 v 4 New Road
Cobham Colts 7 v 2 Anchorians
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 1 v 2 Thamesview Rangers
Woodpecker HI 2 v 3 Real 60
Under 16  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 1 Eagles
Hempstead Valley 1 v 4 Woodpecker HI United
Lordswood Youth 0 v 3 Cobham Colts
Meopham Colts 2 v 4 Rainham Kenilworth
Woodcoombe Youth 5 v 2 Hempstead Valley Colts
Under 16  Division 2
Woodpecker HI Rovers 0 v 4 Pegasus 81
Omega 92 1 v 7 Milton & Fulston United
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 1 v 5 Wigmore Youth
Riverview United 3 v 1 FC Borstal
Under 18  Division 1
Milton & Fulston United 0 v 7 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic 0 v 7 Rainham Kenilworth Athletic
Wigmore Youth 4 v 1 Horsted Youth
Real 60 p v p Bredhurst Juniors Real 60 unable to field a team
Under 18  Division 2
Anchorians 0 v 1 Lordswood Youth
Rainham Eagles 1 v 2 Woodcoombe Youth
Rainham Kenilworth 9 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts
Rainham Kenilworth United 10 v 0 Cuxton 91