MMYL Fixtures for 05/02/17
Under 7s Trophy Event
Iwade Herons Athletic 3 v 4 Sheerness East Youth
Under  8  Division Jupiter
Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic 2 v 7 Iwade Herons Colts
Pegasus 81 2 v 9 Thamesview
Under  8  Division Mars
Real 60 Wildcats 5 v 0 Strood 87 Rangers
Iwade Herons 7 v 2 New Road
Under  8  Division Neptune
Thamesview United 18 v 1 Anchorians Panthers
New Ash Green 3 v 3 Wigmore Youth
Under  8  Division Pluto
Cliffe Woods Colts 0 v 1 Hempstead Valley Hammers
Rainham Eagles 3 v 1 Thamesview Rangers
Under  8  Division Saturn
Bredhurst Juniors 4 v 3 Lordswood Youth Tigers
Omega 92 3 v 3 Sheerness East Youth
Under  8  Division Venus
Rainham 84 Lions 2 v 3 Strood United Tigers
Strood 87 8 v 0 Horsted Youth
Under 8 Division Earth
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 8 Hempstead Valley Heats
Cuxton 91 Tigers 4 v 4 Hempstead Valley Colts
Under 10 Trophy Event
Cuxton 91 Falcons 0 v 3 Woodcoombe Youth
Cuxton 91 Cobras 2 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Woodpecker HI 2 v 3 Real 60 Bengals
Omega 92 3 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
4 3 on penalties
Chatham Riverside 1 v 8 Oak Athletic
Strood United Eagles 1 v 8 Real 60 Tigers
Cliffe Woods Colts 3 v 0 Real 60 Leopards
Strood United Saints 4 v 0 New Road
Under 11  Division Earth
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 7 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Cuxton 91 United 7 v 0 New Ash Green
Under 11  Division Neptune
Lordswood Youth p v p Pegasus 81 Flyers Lordswood unable to field a team
Iwade Herons 0 v 6 Strood United
Under 11  Division Venus
Strood 87 0 v 8 Cliffe Woods Colts
Milton & Fulston United 1 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Under 12 League Cup Quarter Finals
Cuxton 91 Orange 4 v 1 Strood United
Under 12  Division 1
Sheerness East Youth 0 v 2 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Lordswood Youth 3 v 1 Wigmore Youth
Hempstead Valley 2 v 2 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Thamesview 2 v 3 Iwade Herons
Woodcoombe Youth 6 v 0 Meopham Colts
Under 12  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 1 Cliffe Woods Colts
Real 60 Tigers 5 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Woodpecker HI 7 v 1 Thamesview Rangers
Milton & Fulston United p v p Cuxton 91 Blue Cuxton breached FA regulations
Chatham Riverside 2 v 1 New Road
Under 13 League Cup Quarter Final
Rainham Kenilworth Colts 2 v 0 Hempstead Valley Colts
Under 13  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 1 v 3 Real 60 Panthers
Pegasus 81 3 v 10 Rainham Kenilworth
Woodpecker HI 1 v 1 Rainham Eagles
Wigmore Youth 0 v 4 Milton & Fulston United
Cuxton 91 1 v 1 Sheerness East Youth
Under 13  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 1 v 5 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Cobham Colts 3 v 6 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Chatham Riverside Rovers 6 v 0 Cliffe Woods Colts
Black Lion Youth 2 v 3 Wigmore Youth Whippets
Anchorians 0 v 10 Eagles
Rainham 84 11 v 1 New Road Giants
Under 14  Division 1
New Ash Green 1 v 2 Cobham Colts
Lordswood Youth 2 v 2 Thamesview
Hempstead Valley 1 v 1 Chatham Riverside
Woodcoombe Youth 3 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors
Meopham Colts 4 v 3 Walderslade
Under 14  Division 2
Wigmore Youth 0 v 4 Horsted Youth
Pegasus 81 Colts a v a Eagles serious injury
Thamesview United 6 v 2 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Strood 87 5 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Rainham Eagles 1 v 0 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Under 15  Division 1
Meopham Colts Black p v p Strood 87 Meopham unable to field a team
Eagles 2 v 4 Wigmore Youth
Bredhurst Juniors 2 v 0 Lordswood Youth
Woodcoombe Youth 3 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Under 15  Division 2
Anchorians 2 v 2 New Road
Real 60 8 v 1 Anchorians United
Cobham Colts 4 v 2 Meopham Colts Red
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 3 v 2 Thamesview
Woodpecker HI 1 v 0 Thamesview Rangers
Under 16  Division 1
Cobham Colts 6 v 0 Woodpecker HI United
Hempstead Valley Colts 3 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors
Lordswood Youth 0 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Meopham Colts 3 v 2 Eagles
Woodcoombe Youth 3 v 4 Rainham Kenilworth
Under 16  Division 2
FC Borstal 6 v 3 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Omega 92 5 v 3 Real 60
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 0 v 5 Pegasus 81
Riverview United 6 v 1 Wigmore Youth
Under 18  Division 1
Horsted Youth 2 v 6 Rainham Kenilworth Athletic
Bredhurst Juniors 5 v 1 Milton & Fulston United
Wigmore Youth 1 v 3 Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic
Eagles 4 v 3 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Under 18  Division 2
Cliffe Woods Colts 3 v 1 Anchorians
Rainham Eagles 1 v 1 Lordswood Youth
Rainham Kenilworth 1 v 3 Meopham Colts
Woodcoombe Youth 2 v 0 Rainham Kenilworth United