MMYL Fixtures for 29/01/17
Under 7 Trophy Event 2nd best 3rd place play off
Hempstead Valley Hurricanes 3 v 5 Sheerness East Youth
Under  7  Trophy Event
Cuxton 91 Avengers 8 v 6 Iwade Herons Colts
Omega 92  4 v 0 Wigmore Youth
New Ash Green Aztecs 5 v 9 Strood 87 Rangers
Real 60 Jaguars  3 v 8 Hempstead Valley 
Strood 87  4 v 2 Iwade Herons Rovers 
New Ash Green Grasshoppers 7 v 0 Wigmore Youth Whippets 
Lordswood Youth 2 v 4 Cuxton 91 Scorpions 
Under 8 Division Earth
Cuxton 91 Tigers 2 v 0 Milton & Fulston United
Hempstead Valley Colts 4 v 7 Hempstead Valley Heats
Under  8  Division Jupiter
Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic 0 v 6 Anchorians Kodiaks
Iwade Herons Colts 5 v 2 Thamesview
Under  8  Division Mars
Real 60 Wildcats 4 v 5 Lordswood Youth
Strood 87 Rangers 6 v 1 New Road
Under  8  Division Neptune
Thamesview United 16 v 3 Real 60 Lions
Anchorians Panthers 1 v 6 Wigmore Youth
Under  8  Division Pluto
Cliffe Woods Colts 4 v 6 Strood United Lions
Hempstead Valley Hammers 8 v 0 Thamesview Rangers
Under  8  Division Saturn
Bredhurst Juniors 10 v 4 Woodcoombe Youth
Lordswood Youth Tigers 2 v 3 Sheerness East Youth
Under  8  Division Venus
Rainham 84 Lions 12 v 1 Rainham 84 Devils
Strood United Tigers 14 v 3 Horsted Youth
Under 9 Trophy Event
Omega 92 Spartans  1 v 0 Woodpecker HI
Strood United  0 v 5 Omega 92 
Woodcoombe Youth  9 v 0 Iwade Herons Colts
Woodcoombe Youth United 1 v 5 Real 60
New Road 0 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Cliffe Woods Colts  1 v 3 Cuxton 91 Dynamos
Wigmore Youth 0 v 2 Hempstead Valley Colts 
Cuxton 91 Warriors  1 v 0 Omega 92 Olympians
Under 11 Saturn Division
Sheerness East Youth 2 v 0 Strood 87 Rangers
Under 11  Division Earth
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 1 v 3 Real 60 Toms
Pegasus 81 Colts 1 v 5 New Ash Green
Under 11  Division Neptune
Lordswood Youth 2 v 7 Bredhurst Juniors
Pegasus 81 Flyers 0 v 1 Strood United
Under 11  Division Venus
Strood 87 1 v 7 Cobham Colts
Cliffe Woods Colts 9 v 0 Rainham Eagles
Under 12 League Cup Quarter Finals
Pegasus 81 Flyers 0 v 3 Hempstead Valley
Cuxton 91 Orange p v p Strood United
Bredhurst Juniors 2 v 5 Woodcoombe Youth
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 0 v 3 Iwade Herons
Under 12 John Leeds Quarter Finals
Pegasus 81 Colts 1 v 7 Real 60 Tigers
Cliffe Woods Colts 3 v 1 Chatham Riverside
Woodpecker HI 4 v 6 Sheerness East Youth score originally reported the other way around
Meopham Colts 1 v 2 Fairview Rangers
Under 12  Division 1
Wigmore Youth 1 v 0 Lordswood Youth
Under 12  Division 2
Thamesview Rangers 1 v 3 Milton & Fulston United
Cuxton 91 Blue P v P New Road
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 7 v 2 Strood 87
Milton & Fulston United 3 v 1 Milton & Fulston United Zebras (playing Saturday)
Under 13 League Cup Quarter Finals
Rainham Kenilworth 13 v 0 Rainham 84
Wigmore Youth  6 v 0 Chatham Riverside Rovers
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 4 v 7 Milton and Fulston United
Under 13 John Leeds Quarter Finals
Cuxton 91 8 v 0 Rainham Eagles
Woodpecker HI 1 v 1 New Road Giants
1 1 AET
3 4 on penalties
Chatham Riverside Rangers 2 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
Woodcoombe Youth 1 v 4 Pegasus 81
Under 13  Division 1
Real 60 Panthers 2 v 1 Real 60 Lynx
Sheerness East Youth 5 v 1 Rainham Kenilworth Colts
Under 13  Division 2
Anchorians 0 v 12 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Eagles 5 v 1 Cobham Colts
Hempstead Valley Colts 4 v 1 Cliffe Woods Colts
Wigmore Youth Whippets 1 v 2 Black Lion Youth
Under 14 League Cup Quarter Finals
Walderslade 1 v 4 Chatham Riverside
Lordswood Youth 13 v 0 Strood 87
Woodpecker HI United 0 v 1 Cobham Colts
Under 14 John Leeds Quarter Finals
Meopham Colts  0 v 1 Eagles
Rainham Eagles 2 v 2 Thamesview United
2 2 AET
2 3 on penalties
Woodcoombe Youth 7 v 2 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Under 14  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 0 New Ash Green
Under 14  Division 2
Anchorians 0 v 2 Wigmore Youth
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 1 v 3 Pegasus 81 Colts
Under 15 League Cup Quarter Finals
Lordswood Youth 2 v 4 Strood 87 Rangers
Woodcoombe Youth 1 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 15 John Leeds Quarter Finals
Real 60 2 v 3 Hempstead Valley
Under 15 Division 1
Wigmore Youth 3 v 1 Eagles
Under 15  Division 2
Anchorians United 0 v 6 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Meopham Colts Red 3 v 3 Woodpecker HI
Thamesview 0 v 2 Anchorians
Thamesview Rangers 3 v 0 Cobham Colts
Under 16 League Cup Quarter Finals
Riverview United 4 v 4 FC Borstal
4 4 AET
3 1 on penalties
Hempstead Valley Colts 3 v 4 Cobham Colts
Under 16 John Leeds Quarter Finals
Lordswood Youth 2 v 1 Woodpecker HI United
Under 16  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors p v p Meopham Colts Bredhurst unable to field a team
Hempstead Valley 0 v 6 Woodcoombe Youth
Rainham Kenilworth 1 v 0 Eagles
Under 16  Division 2
Woodpecker HI Rovers 4 v 1 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Pegasus 81 4 v 3 Milton & Fulston United
Wigmore Youth 3 v 1 Omega 92
Under 18 League Cup Quarter Finals
Bredhurst Juniors 6 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts
Horsted Youth 1 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 2 v 2 Wigmore Youth
4 3 AET
Under 18  Division 1
Milton & Fulston United 3 v 6 Eagles
Under 18  Division 2
Anchorians 0 v 7 Woodcoombe Youth
Rainham Kenilworth United 4 v 1 Rainham Eagles