MMYL Fixtures for 20/11/16
Under 12  Division 1
Cuxton 91 Orange 0 v 1 Wigmore Youth
Fairview Rangers 4 v 1 Meopham Colts
Lordswood Youth 1 v 1 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Hempstead Valley 6 v 1 Sheerness East Youth
Strood United p v p Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Woodcoombe Youth p v p Iwade Herons
Under 12  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors 2 v 1 Pegasus 81 Colts
Chatham Riverside p v p New Road
Real 60 Tigers 6 v 0 Cuxton 91 Blue
Woodpecker HI p v p Cliffe Woods Colts
Milton & Fulston United 6 v 0 Thamesview Rangers
Strood 87 4 v 2 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Under 13  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 1 v 10 Rainham Kenilworth
Real 60 Lynx 1 v 1 Sheerness East Youth
Pegasus 81 2 v 2 Milton & Fulston United
Rainham Kenilworth Colts 8 v 1 Woodpecker HI
Wigmore Youth 4 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth
Cuxton 91 12 v 1 Rainham Eagles
Under 13  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 4 v 0 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Eagles 2 v 1 Rainham 84
Cobham Colts p v p Hempstead Valley Colts
Chatham Riverside Rovers p v p Bredhurst Juniors Youth
New Road Giants p v p Cliffe Woods Colts
Anchorians 1 v 14 Wigmore Youth Whippets
Under 14  Division 1
Woodpecker HI United 2 v 1 Walderslade
Lordswood Youth p v p Cobham Colts
Hempstead Valley 2 v 3 Thamesview
Woodcoombe Youth p v p Chatham Riverside
Meopham Colts 4 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 14  Division 2
Anchorians 3 v 2 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Pegasus 81 Colts 4 v 0 Horsted Youth
Thamesview United 3 v 3 Eagles
Strood 87 2 v 1 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Rainham Eagles 12 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Under 15 League Cup Round 1
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 4 v 3 Meopham Colts Red
Under 15  Division 1
Strood 87 Rangers 4 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Eagles 1 v 4 Strood 87
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 1 Wigmore Youth
Woodcoombe Youth p v p Lordswood Youth
Under 15  Division 2
Anchorians 0 v 0 Thamesview Rangers
Real 60 7 v 2 New Road
Cobham Colts 4 v 0 Anchorians United
Woodpecker HI 3 v 2 Thamesview
Under 16 Kent Cup Round 2
Westerham Juniors 2 v 2 Rainham Kenilworth
2 4 AET
Woodcoombe Youth  p v p Bromley
Under 16  Division 1
Hempstead Valley Colts 4 v 2 Woodpecker HI United
Lordswood Youth p v p Bredhurst Juniors
Meopham Colts 1 v 0 Hempstead Valley
Under 16  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 1 Wigmore Youth
Omega 92 8 v 1 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 1 v 6 Real 60
Riverview United p v p Pegasus 81
Under 18  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors p v p Rainham Kenilworth Athletic
Wigmore Youth 8 v 0 Milton & Fulston United
Eagles 0 v 9 Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic
Real 60 3 v 3 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Under 18  Division 2
Cuxton 91 3 v 4 Rainham Kenilworth United
Rainham Kenilworth p v p Lordswood Youth
Woodcoombe Youth p v p Meopham Colts