MMYL Fixtures for 06/11/16
Under 12  Division 1
Cuxton 91 Orange 1 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Fairview Rangers 2 v 1 Strood United
Meopham Colts 1 v 8 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Wigmore Youth 2 v 1 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Thamesview 2 v 9 Woodcoombe Youth
Iwade Herons 6 v 0 Sheerness East Youth
Under 12  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors 2 v 1 Woodpecker HI
Chatham Riverside 1 v 7 Milton & Fulston United
New Road 0 v 2 Thamesview Rangers
Pegasus 81 Colts 2 v 3 Cuxton 91 Blue
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 0 v 5 Cliffe Woods Colts
Real 60 Tigers 7 v 1 Strood 87
Under 13 Kent Cup Round 2
Ramsgate 12 v 0 Sheerness East Youth
Ashford United Youth 5 v 0 Wigmore Youth
Cuxton 91 0 v 8 Meridian VP
Under 13  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 6 v 6 Rainham Kenilworth Colts
Real 60 Lynx 3 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth
Rainham Kenilworth 3 v 3 Milton & Fulston United
Rainham Eagles 3 v 5 Real 60 Panthers
Woodpecker HI 0 v 8 Pegasus 81
Under 13  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 5 v 3 Chatham Riverside Rovers
Eagles 9 v 0 New Road Giants
Rainham 84 22 v 0 Cliffe Woods Colts
Chatham Riverside Rangers 3 v 0 Hempstead Valley Colts
Black Lion Youth 6 v 1 Anchorians
Wigmore Youth Whippets 2 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Under 14  Division 1
Woodpecker HI United 2 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Chatham Riverside 2 v 0 Walderslade
Bredhurst Juniors 2 v 3 Cobham Colts
Woodcoombe Youth 2 v 4 Lordswood Youth
Under 14  Division 2
Wigmore Youth 4 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Pegasus 81 Flyers 1 v 2 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 3 v 3 Horsted Youth
Strood 87 p v p Pegasus 81 Colts Strood unable to field a team
Under 15  Division 1
Strood 87 Rangers 2 v 2 Lordswood Youth
Meopham Colts Black 2 v 10 Wigmore Youth
Hempstead Valley 2 v 4 Strood 87
Woodcoombe Youth 4 v 1 Eagles
Under 15  Division 2
Anchorians 0 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Real 60 5 v 1 Meopham Colts Red
Thamesview 7 v 1 New Road
Thamesview Rangers 3 v 0 Anchorians United
Woodpecker HI 1 v 3 Cobham Colts
Under 16  Division 1
Cobham Colts 7 v 1 Meopham Colts
Hempstead Valley Colts 1 v 0 Hempstead Valley
Eagles 2 v 5 Woodpecker HI United
Rainham Kenilworth 3 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors
Woodcoombe Youth 6 v 1 Lordswood Youth
Under 16  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United 15 v 0 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
FC Borstal 13 v 1 Real 60
Wigmore Youth 5 v 0 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Riverview United 5 v 1 Omega 92
Under 18  Division 1
Horsted Youth 2 v 11 Eagles
Bredhurst Juniors p v p Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic Cliffe Woods Colts unable to field a team
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 3 v 2 Rainham Kenilworth Athletic
Rainham 84 1 v 4 Milton & Fulston United
Real 60 1 v 2 Wigmore Youth
Under 18  Division 2
Cuxton 91 3 v 3 Rainham Eagles
Cliffe Woods Colts 2 v 4 Woodcoombe Youth
Lordswood Youth 0 v 7 Rainham Kenilworth United
Meopham Colts 5 v 1 Anchorians