MMYL Fixtures for 09/10/16
Under 12  Division 1
Cuxton 91 Orange 3 v 1 Lordswood Youth
Fairview Rangers 2 v 2 Thamesview
Meopham Colts 2 v 3 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Wigmore Youth 1 v 2 Iwade Herons
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 2 v 0 Sheerness East Youth
Strood United 1 v 4 Woodcoombe Youth
Under 12  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors 1 v 0 Real 60 Tigers
Chatham Riverside 1 v 4 Strood 87
New Road 1 v 4 Cuxton 91 Blue
Pegasus 81 Colts 3 v 4 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Thamesview Rangers 0 v 6 Cliffe Woods Colts
Milton & Fulston United p v p Woodcoombe Youth United Woodcoombe unable to field a team
Under 13  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 4 v 3 Pegasus 81
Real 60 Lynx 4 v 1 Woodpecker HI
Sheerness East Youth 1 v 1 Milton & Fulston United
Rainham Kenilworth 19 v 2 Rainham Eagles
Woodcoombe Youth 3 v 4 Real 60 Panthers
Wigmore Youth 3 v 1 Cuxton 91
Under 13  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 5 v 0 Cobham Colts
Eagles 5 v 0 Black Lion Youth
Rainham 84 3 v 1 Hempstead Valley Colts
Chatham Riverside Rangers 1 v 3 Wigmore Youth Whippets
Cliffe Woods Colts 0 v 21 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
New Road Giants 6 v 1 Anchorians
Under 14 Kent Cup Round 1
Wigmore Youth 1 v 11 Corinthians
Tunbridge Wells Forresters 16 v 2 Walderslade
Guru Nanak Youth 4 v 0 Thamesview United
Under 14  Division 1
Woodpecker HI United 1 v 4 Woodcoombe Youth
New Ash Green 3 v 1 Hempstead Valley
Bredhurst Juniors 0 v 0 Thamesview
Meopham Colts 0 v 4 Lordswood Youth
Under 14  Division 2
Anchorians 3 v 9 Strood 87
Woodpecker HI Rovers 1 v 5 Horsted Youth
Rainham Eagles 3 v 4 Pegasus 81 Colts
Under 15  Division 1
Strood 87 Rangers 2 v 5 Woodcoombe Youth
Meopham Colts Black 0 v 7 Bredhurst Juniors
Lordswood Youth 4 v 2 Eagles
Hempstead Valley 1 v 6 Wigmore Youth
Under 15  Division 2
Anchorians 3 v 6 Woodpecker HI
Real 60 7 v 4 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Thamesview 8 v 3 Cobham Colts
Thamesview Rangers 0 v 2 Meopham Colts Red
New Road 5 v 3 Anchorians United
Under 16  Division 1
Cobham Colts 1 v 3 Woodcoombe Youth
Hempstead Valley Colts 2 v 5 Meopham Colts
Eagles 3 v 5 Lordswood Youth
Rainham Kenilworth 1 v 3 Hempstead Valley
Woodpecker HI United 2 v 1 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 16  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United 2 v 6 Riverview United
FC Borstal p v p Wigmore Youth Wanderers Wigmore unable to field a team
Pegasus 81 0 v 0 Omega 92
Wigmore Youth 4 v 0 Real 60
Under 18  Division 1
Horsted Youth 5 v 4 Real 60
Bredhurst Juniors a v a Eagles serious injury
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 3 v 2 Wigmore Youth
Rainham 84 1 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic
Rainham Kenilworth Athletic 11 v 1 Milton & Fulston United
Under 18  Division 2
Cuxton 91 1 v 6 Rainham Kenilworth
Cliffe Woods Colts 1 v 5 Rainham Eagles
Meopham Colts p v p New Ash Green NAG unable to field a team
Rainham Kenilworth United 3 v 0 Anchorians
Woodcoombe Youth 8 v 2 Oak Athletic