MMYL Fixtures for 18/09/16
Under 12 League Cup Round 1
Wigmore Youth Wanderers 5 v 0 Fairview Rangers
Bredhurst Juniors 8 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth United
Wigmore Youth 4 v 1 Milton & Fulston United Zebras
Iwade Herons 6 v 0 Pegasus 81 Colts
New Road 0 v 6 Milton & Fulston United
Real 60 Tigers 0 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Thamesview Rangers 1 v 8 Strood United
Meopham Colts 1 v 3 Cuxton 91 Orange
Chatham Riverside 1 v 8 Woodcoombe Youth
Pegasus 81 Flyers 1 v 1 Sheerness East Youth
2 1 AET
Lordswood Youth 4 v 2 Woodpecker HI
Cliffe Woods Colts 1 v 2 Cuxton 91 Blue
Thamesview 4 v 0 Strood 87
Under 13 League Cup Round 1
Anchorians 0 v 7 Hempstead Valley Colts
Rainham Eagles 1 v 17 Milton and Fulston United
Rainham Kenilworth Colts 2 v 1 Cuxton 91
Chatham Riverside Rangers 0 v 11 Eagles
Wigmore Youth  9 v 0 Woodcoombe Youth
Cliffe Woods Colts p v p Rainham Kenilworth Cliffe Woods Colts unable to field a team
Rainham 84 5 v 4 Woodpecker HI
Real 60 Panthers 3 v 3 Bredhurst Juniors
3 3 AET
4 2 on penalties
New Road Giants 0 v 4 Milton & Fulston Utd Zebras
Real 60 Lynx 1 v 3 Chatham Riverside Rovers
Pegasus 81 2 v 7 Wigmore Youth Whippets
Black Lion Youth 1 v 8 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Cobham Colts 0 v 9 Sheerness East Youth
Under 14 League Cup Round 1
Hempstead Valley p v p Pegasus 81 Colts Pitch unplayable - called off by ref.
Meopham Colts  2 v 6 Bredhurst Juniors
Anchorians 2 v 8 Woodpecker HI United
Lordswood Youth 4 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 0 v 15 Thamesview
Walderslade 2 v 0 Eagles
Strood 87 3 v 1 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Rainham Eagles 1 v 4 New Ash Green
Chatham Riverside 4 v 2 Thamesview United
Woodpecker HI Rovers 0 v 2 Wigmore Youth
Cobham Colts 6 v 3 Horsted Youth
Under 15 League Cup Round 1
Bredhurst Juniors Youth p v p Meopham Colts Red Agreed postponement
Wigmore Youth 19 v 0 Anchorians United
Hempstead Valley 2 v 13 Lordswood Youth
Strood 87 11 v 0 New Road
Anchorians 0 v 1 Woodpecker HI
Eagles 1 v 7 Bredhurst Juniors
Real 60 6 v 7 Thamesview
Thamesview Rangers 0 v 8 Strood 87 Rangers
Woodcoombe Youth 9 v 1 Cobham Colts
Under 16 League Cup Round 1
Hempstead Valley Colts 6 v 2 Omega 92
Bredhurst Juniors 3 v 2 Woodpecker HI United
Hempstead Valley 4 v 8 Rainham Kenilworth
Eagles 2 v 3 Pegasus 81
FC Borstal 6 v 0 Real 60
Woodpecker HI Rovers p v p Wigmore Youth Wanderers Wigmore unable to field a team
Meopham Colts 0 v 4 Cobham Colts
Milton & Fulston United 0 v 5 Woodcoombe Youth
Riverview United 6 v 4 Lordswood Youth
Under 18 League Cup Round 1
Rainham Eagles 6 v 2 Woodcoombe Youth
Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic 5 v 1 Real 60
Rainham Kenilworth 2 v 3 Meopham Colts
Cliffe Woods Colts 5 v 2 Rainham 84
Horsted Youth 5 v 1 Eagles
Cuxton 91 1 v 12 Wigmore Youth
Milton & Fulston United 0 v 4 Rainham Kenilworth United
Oak Athletic 3 v 12 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Lordswood Youth 1 v 8 Anchorians
New Ash Green 0 v 5 Rainham Kenilworth Athletic