MMYL Fixtures for 11/09/16
Under 12  Division 1
Cuxton 91 Orange 3 v 4 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Fairview Rangers 2 v 4 Wigmore Youth
Lordswood Youth 1 v 4 Iwade Herons
Hempstead Valley 1 v 2 Woodcoombe Youth
Thamesview 3 v 1 Sheerness East Youth
Strood United 8 v 2 Meopham Colts
Under 12  Division 2
Bredhurst Juniors 4 v 1 Cuxton 91 Blue
Chatham Riverside 2 v 3 Pegasus 81 Colts
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 0 v 7 Real 60 Tigers
Woodpecker HI 9 v 1 Woodcoombe Youth United
Strood 87 1 v 6 Cliffe Woods Colts
Milton & Fulston United 6 v 0 New Road
Under 13  Division 1
Bredhurst Juniors 1 v 2 Milton & Fulston United
Real 60 Lynx 1 v 3 Rainham Kenilworth
Pegasus 81 6 v 1 Rainham Eagles
Rainham Kenilworth Colts 0 v 1 Cuxton 91
Woodpecker HI 0 v 3 Real 60 Panthers
Wigmore Youth 1 v 2 Sheerness East Youth
Under 13  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United Zebras 13 v 0 Cliffe Woods Colts
Eagles 10 v 1 Chatham Riverside Rangers
Cobham Colts 0 v 4 Wigmore Youth Whippets
Chatham Riverside Rovers 16 v 0 Anchorians
Black Lion Youth 0 v 6 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
New Road Giants 5 v 3 Rainham 84
Under 14  Division 1
Woodpecker HI United 6 v 4 Thamesview
New Ash Green 5 v 2 Chatham Riverside
Lordswood Youth 1 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors
Hempstead Valley 1 v 1 Walderslade
Meopham Colts 1 v 6 Cobham Colts
Under 14  Division 2
Anchorians 1 v 3 Eagles
Wigmore Youth 2 v 4 Pegasus 81 Flyers
Pegasus 81 Colts 9 v 0 Bredhurst Juniors Youth
Thamesview United 2 v 0 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Rainham Eagles 3 v 2 Horsted Youth
Under 15  Division 1
Strood 87 Rangers 4 v 1 Wigmore Youth
Meopham Colts Black 0 v 11 Lordswood Youth
Eagles p v p Hempstead Valley Agreed Postponement
Woodcoombe Youth 4 v 5 Strood 87
Under 15  Division 2
Anchorians 1 v 2 Meopham Colts Red
Real 60 6 v 1 Thamesview
Cobham Colts 5 v 4 Thamesview Rangers
Bredhurst Juniors Youth 4 v 4 New Road
Woodpecker HI 5 v 1 Anchorians United
Under 16  Division 1
Cobham Colts 3 v 2 Hempstead Valley
Hempstead Valley Colts 3 v 1 Eagles
Lordswood Youth 0 v 9 Rainham Kenilworth
Meopham Colts 1 v 3 Woodpecker HI United
Woodcoombe Youth 5 v 2 Bredhurst Juniors
Under 16  Division 2
Milton & Fulston United 4 v 0 Real 60
FC Borstal 5 v 2 Pegasus 81
Omega 92 1 v 6 Wigmore Youth
Riverview United 10 v 0 Woodpecker HI Rovers
Under 18  Division 1
Horsted Youth 1 v 2 Cliffe Woods Colts Athletic
Bredhurst Juniors 6 v 3 Wigmore Youth Wanderers
Wigmore Youth 2 v 3 Rainham 84
Eagles 1 v 3 Rainham Kenilworth Athletic
Real 60 4 v 2 Milton & Fulston United
Under 18  Division 2
Cuxton 91 3 v 0 New Ash Green
Cliffe Woods Colts 6 v 3 Lordswood Youth
Oak Athletic 1 v 10 Meopham Colts
Rainham Eagles 0 v 1 Rainham Kenilworth United
Woodcoombe Youth 1 v 1 Anchorians