"Role of Honour" for the 2004-2005 season

Under 8 Under 9 Under 10 Under 11 Under 12
Under 13 Under 14 Under 15 Under 16 Under 18

Under 8
League Cup Winners: Rainham Kenilworth
League Cup Runner Up: Swallows
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Wigmore Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Sheerness East
Under 8 Division Champions: Lordswood Youth
Under 8 Division Runners Up: Rainham Kenilworth

Back to Top

Under 9
League Cup Winners: Bredhurst Juniors
League Cup Runner Up: Lordswood Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Real 60
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Chatham Riverside
Under 9 Division 1 Champions: Real 60
Under 9 Division 1 Runners Up: Lordswood Youth
Under 9 Division 2 Champions: Cobham Colts
Under 9 Division 2 Runners Up: Chatham Riverside

Back to Top

Under 10
League Cup Winners: Real 60
League Cup Runner Up: Rainham Kenilworth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Black Lion Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: New Ash Green
Under 10 Division 1 Champions: Real 60 Bobcats
Under 10 Division 1 Runners Up: Lordswood Youth
Under 10 Division 2 Champions: Thamesview Youth
Under 10 Division 2 Runners Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 10 Division 3 Champions: Anchorians Phoenix
Under 10 Division 3 Runners Up: Sheerness East

Back to Top

Under 11
League Cup Winners: Thamesview Youth
League Cup Runner Up: Sheerness East
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Valley Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Rainham Eagles
Under 11 Division 1 Champions: Thamesview Youth
Under 11 Division 1 Runners Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 11 Division 2 Champions: Sheerness East
Under 11 Division 2 Runners Up: Bredhurst Juniors
Under 11 Division 3 Champions: Meopham Colts
Under 11 Division 3 Runners Up: Spartac

Back to Top

Under 12
League Cup Winners: Real 60
League Cup Runner Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Cobham Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Black Lion Youth
Under 12 Division 1 Champions: Rainham 84
Under 12 Division 1 Runners Up: Bredhurst Juniors
Under 12 Division 2 Champions: Fulston Zebras
Under 12 Division 2 Runners Up: Woodcoombe Youth
Under 12 Division 3 Champions: Walderslade Boys
Under 12 Division 3 Runners Up: Meopham Colts

Back to Top

Under 13
League Cup Winners: Valley Colts
League Cup Runner Up: Borstal 88
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Swallows
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Real 60
Under 13 Division 1 Champions: Valley Colts
Under 13 Division 1 Runners Up: Borstal 88
Under 13 Division 2 Champions: Swallows
Under 13 Division 2 Runners Up: Woodpecker
Under 13 Division 3 Champions: Sheerness East
Under 13 Division 3 Runners Up: Cobham Colts

Back to Top

Under 14
League Cup Winners: Fulston Zebras
League Cup Runner Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Valley Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Earl Juniors
Under 14 Division 1 Champions: Oak Athletic
Under 14 Division 1 Runners Up: Wigmore Youth
Under 14 Division 2 Champions: Horsted United
Under 14 Division 2 Runners Up: Sheerness East

Back to Top

Under 15
League Cup Winners: Deanview United
League Cup Runner Up: Chatham Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Woodcoombe Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Walderslade Boys
Under 15 Division 1 Champions: Bredhurst Juniors
Under 15 Division 1 Runners Up: Deanview '95
Under 15 Division 2 Champions: Walderslade Boys
Under 15 Division 2 Runners Up: Woodpecker

Back to Top

Under 16
League Cup Winners: New Road
League Cup Runner Up: Black Lion Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Horsted
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Spartac
Under 16 Division 1 Champions: Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 16 Division `1 Runners Up: Horsted Bees
Under 16 Division 2 Champions: New Road
Under 16 Division 2 Runners Up: Spartac

Back to Top

Under 18
League Cup Winners: Bredhurst Juniors
League Cup Runner Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Woodcoombe Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Real 60
Under 18 Division 1 Champions: Bredhurst Juniors
Under 18 Division 1 Runners Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 18 Division 2 Champions: Rainham 84 Royals
Under 18 Division 2 Runners Up: Cuxton 91

Back to Top