FINAL TABLES , Season 2003-2004
Under 8
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Real 60 44 33 5 6 175 24 104
Lordswood 44 31 7 6 136 35 100
Wigmore Youth 44 29 9 6 104 22 96
Horsted 44 31 3 10 99 35 96
Cliffe Woods 44 29 8 7 127 40 95
Cuxton 91 44 29 6 9 121 40 93
Black Lion 44 23 10 11 100 35 79
Bred Juns 44 24 6 14 100 56 78
Cliffe Roy 44 21 10 13 126 73 73
Rainham Eagles 44 22 7 15 83 62 73
Thamesview 44 21 9 14 93 46 72
Woodcoombe 44 19 10 15 94 62 67
Rainham Ken 44 17 8 19 91 80 59
Valley Colts 44 18 5 21 108 104 59
Oak Ath 42 16 5 21 96 118 53
Swallows 44 15 6 23 67 74 51
Chatham Riv 44 12 6 26 43 84 42
Chatham Colts 40 9 5 26 31 126 32
Walderslade 44 8 4 32 39 195 28
Fulston Zeb 43 7 5 31 41 169 26
Rain Ken Rovers 44 6 6 32 30 118 24
Woodpecker 43 5 1 37 15 160 16
Lordswood Tigs 42 4 3 35 20 181 15
Chatham Colts V Oak Athletic - Match Void
Chatham Colts V Lordswood Tigers - Match Void
Fulston Zebras V Woodpecker - 2nd Match Void
 
Under 9 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Lordswood Y 40 36 2 2 145 22 110
Real 60 40 33 1 6 156 24 100
Bred Jun 40 28 2 10 111 46 86
Black Lion 40 22 4 14 100 54 70
Woodcoombe Y 40 20 4 16 71 61 64
Rainham Ken 40 16 7 17 68 62 55
Valley Colts 40 15 6 19 72 89 51
Fulston Zebs 40 8 7 25 30 97 31
Borstal Tigers 40 8 5 27 34 136 29
Thamesview Y 40 6 7 27 40 117 25
Oak Athletic 40 3 5 32 24 143 14
Under 9 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
New Ash Green 44 35 5 4 164 26 110
Cliffe Royals 44 29 14 1 128 39 101
Cliffe Woods 44 26 12 6 104 33 90
Chatham Colts 44 23 10 11 85 51 79
Chatham Riv 44 19 11 14 78 58 68
Swallows 44 18 8 18 65 49 62
Wigmore Yth 44 15 14 15 46 51 59
Rainham 84 44 13 13 18 53 79 52
Rainham Eagles 44 12 7 25 56 85 43
Lordswood Tigs 44 7 11 26 34 113 32
Rainham Ken Rovs 44 4 14 26 45 107 26
Deanview 95 44 1 5 38 22 189 8
Under 10 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Real 60 32 18 11 3 92 35 65
Cliffe Woods 32 19 5 8 95 59 62
Thamesview Y 32 17 10 5 68 27 61
Thamesview Rgrs 32 15 5 12 90 61 50
Fulston Zebras 32 12 4 16 51 67 40
Deanview 95 32 10 8 14 52 54 38
Pegasus 81 32 9 7 16 53 66 34
Rainham Ken 32 11 0 21 55 98 33
Woodcoombe Y 32 6 4 22 29 118 22
Under 10 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Lordswood Y 32 23 6 3 69 30 75
Valley Colts 32 20 6 6 104 43 66
Sheerness East Y 32 21 2 9 125 57 65
Black Lion 32 18 5 9 79 46 59
Swallows 32 13 6 13 69 62 45
Bred Jun 32 12 3 17 58 65 39
Cuxton 91 32 8 7 17 58 101 31
Oak Athletic 32 5 5 22 49 112 20
Chatham Riv 32 3 2 27 37 132 11
Under 10 Division 3
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Teynham Gunners 32 25 6 1 121 28 81
Woodpecker 32 21 6 5 90 46 69
Rainham Eagles 32 21 4 7 77 38 67
New Ash Green 32 15 7 10 63 51 52
Rochester City 32 13 3 16 66 62 42
Rainham 84 32 10 5 17 70 69 35
Wigmore Y 32 9 3 20 55 93 30
Chatham Colts 32 6 6 20 48 102 24
Earl Juniors 32 2 4 26 29 130 10
Under 11 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Real 60 18 14 3 1 79 34 45
Rainham 84 18 11 5 2 71 30 38
Cliffe Woods 18 10 4 4 64 40 34
Bred Jun 18 11 1 6 45 34 34
Valley Colts 18 7 2 9 49 60 23
Horsted 18 7 1 10 45 57 22
Black Lion 18 5 3 10 38 70 18
Sheerness Steel 18 4 5 9 43 59 17
Pegasus 81 18 4 2 12 24 42 14
Chatham Colts 18 3 2 13 25 57 11
Under 11 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Thamesview Y 16 15 0 1 102 27 45
Deanview 95 16 14 1 1 90 27 43
Fulston Zebras 16 11 2 3 75 50 35
Royal Princes Park 16 6 2 8 43 55 20
Wigmore Y 16 6 2 8 36 54 20
Oak Athletic 16 5 1 10 46 62 16
Lordswood Y 16 4 2 10 37 65 14
Cuxton 91 16 3 2 11 26 57 11
Rainham Eagles 16 2 0 14 22 80 6
Under 11 Division 3
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Woodcoombe Y 21 19 0 2 154 20 57
Earl Juniors 21 18 1 2 148 23 55
Rainham Ken 21 11 4 6 75 45 37
Walderslade 21 10 3 8 78 50 33
Woodpecker 21 8 4 9 70 72 28
Swallows 21 6 4 11 38 68 22
Thamesview Rgrs 21 3 2 16 43 80 11
Spartac 21 0 0 21 6 254 0
Under 12 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Valley Colts 18 15 2 1 97 24 47
Real 60 18 14 2 2 115 19 44
Gravesend & N 18 13 4 1 74 17 43
Borstal Foxes 18 10 2 6 63 43 32
Rainham 84 18 9 1 8 75 24 28
Rainham Ken 18 8 1 9 48 40 25
Cliffe Royals 18 7 2 9 51 55 23
Deanview 95 18 4 0 14 30 80 12
Rainham Eagles 18 2 0 16 11 159 6
Strood 87 18 1 0 17 12 115 3
Under 12 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Bred Jun 18 14 2 2 77 21 44
Black Lion 18 14 1 3 98 30 43
Fulston Zebras 18 12 2 4 63 29 38
Woodcoombe 18 12 1 5 72 35 37
Woodpecker 18 11 2 5 76 38 35
Cliffe Woods 18 8 4 6 60 38 28
Thamesview Y 18 5 0 13 46 85 15
Pegasus 81 18 3 2 13 35 62 11
Oak Athletic 18 2 2 14 19 87 8
Spartac 18 1 0 17 14 135 3
Under 12 Division 3
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Stockbury Ath 18 18 0 0 91 3 54
Swallows 18 15 0 3 106 28 45
Cuxton 91 18 12 0 6 58 32 36
Lordswood Y 18 10 2 6 74 28 32
Chatham Colts 18 9 4 5 39 28 31
Rainham 84 Rascals 18 5 3 10 24 47 18
Omega 92 18 6 0 12 30 94 18
Wigmore Y 18 4 4 10 37 58 16
New Ash Green 18 3 2 13 39 64 11
Royal Princes Pk 18 0 1 17 8 124 1
Under 13 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Rainham Ken 16 15 1 0 70 15 46
Oak Athletic 16 13 1 2 64 20 40
Gravsend & N 16 9 2 5 67 35 29
Sheerness East Y 16 9 1 6 38 29 28
Cliffe Woods 16 7 2 7 49 58 23
Wigmore Y 16 5 3 8 30 32 18
Fulston Zebras 16 4 1 11 32 55 13
Deanview 95 16 3 1 12 27 82 10
Rainham 84 16 0 2 14 15 66 2
Under 13 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Cuxton 91 16 12 2 2 69 36 38
Valley Colts 16 11 0 5 50 32 33
Real 60 16 9 3 4 56 28 30
Chatham Colts 16 8 2 6 55 67 26
Thamesview Y 16 6 2 8 42 52 20
Earl Juniors 16 6 1 9 64 71 19
Horsted 16 5 1 10 39 51 16
Black Lion 16 4 2 10 38 57 14
Brdhurst Jun 16 4 1 11 36 55 13
Under 13 Division 3
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Thamesview Rgrs 18 14 2 2 73 25 44
Borstal 88 18 14 1 3 82 27 43
Sheer East Reb 18 13 1 4 95 34 40
Woodpecker 18 11 3 4 54 42 36
Woodcoombe 18 10 2 6 54 51 32
Lordswood 18 6 2 10 62 67 20
Rainham Eagles 18 5 1 12 46 69 16
Spartac 18 4 2 12 46 93 14
Malling Rangers 18 3 2 13 57 86 11
Scorpions 18 1 2 15 38 113 5
Under 14 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Deanview 95 18 14 3 1 79 22 45
Cliffe Woods 18 13 4 1 78 19 43
Woodcoombe 18 12 4 2 46 18 40
Bredhurst Jun 18 10 1 7 80 41 31
Chatham Colts 18 10 1 7 59 32 31
New Ash Green 18 7 4 7 41 37 25
Sheerness Steel 18 5 2 11 30 53 17
Strood 87 18 5 1 12 38 72 16
Rainham Ken 18 2 2 14 25 64 8
Rainham 84 18 1 0 17 17 135 3
Under 14 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Stockbury Ath 18 13 4 1 79 30 43
Omega 92 18 13 2 3 91 44 41
Oak Athletic 18 10 3 5 81 31 33
Lordswood 18 10 3 5 68 42 33
Chatham Riv 18 8 2 8 61 56 26
Valley Colts 18 8 1 9 61 63 25
Woodpecker 18 6 3 9 37 34 21
Walderslade 18 6 2 10 44 49 20
Rainham Eagles 18 3 2 13 31 109 11
Swallows 18 1 2 15 25 120 5
Under 14 Division 3
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Pegasus 81 18 14 1 3 88 44 43
Swale Magpies 18 12 3 3 80 24 39
Spartac 18 11 2 5 78 42 35
Cobham Colts 18 10 1 7 78 48 31
Real 60 18 10 1 7 63 41 31
Cuxton 91 18 8 4 6 64 39 28
Wigmore 18 7 4 7 35 43 25
Shorne Rangers 18 6 4 8 52 76 22
New Road 18 2 0 16 28 70 6
Scorpions 18 0 0 18 22 161 0
Under 15 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Cliffe Woods 20 19 1 0 116 10 58
Horsted Bees 20 15 1 4 70 32 46
Fulston Zebras 20 10 3 7 55 45 33
Cuxton 91 20 9 3 8 38 41 30
Wigmore Y Wasps 20 8 5 7 54 54 29
Real 60 20 7 5 8 44 50 26
Cobham Colts 20 6 4 10 55 70 22
Woodcoombe 20 6 3 11 36 68 21
Rainham 84 Rgrs 20 6 1 13 36 74 19
Lordswood Tigers 20 5 1 14 52 77 16
Black Lion 20 4 3 13 34 69 15
Under 15 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Riverview 22 17 2 3 93 34 53
Bleakwood Rgrs 22 17 1 4 127 58 52
Strood 87 22 16 2 4 76 37 50
Spartac 22 12 3 7 83 57 39
Sheerness Steel 22 12 1 9 68 49 37
Cliffe Royals 22 11 3 8 48 40 36
Lordswood Youth 22 9 2 11 51 60 29
Royal Princes Pk 22 7 1 14 58 104 22
Oak Athletic 22 6 3 13 47 65 21
Pegasus 81 22 5 2 15 52 104 17
Chatham Colts 22 4 3 15 47 89 15
Omega 92 22 4 1 17 37 90 13
Under 16 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Bredhurst Jun 22 15 4 3 70 21 49
Cliffe Woods 22 13 7 2 35 13 46
Thamesview 22 14 2 6 56 35 44
Cobham Colts 22 12 5 5 86 36 41
Riverview Utd 22 12 5 5 74 43 41
Rainham 84 22 10 5 7 45 33 35
Lordswood 22 8 2 12 46 44 26
Borstal 88 * 22 9 1 12 56 57 25
Horsted 22 7 2 13 36 63 23
Horsted Sharks 22 5 6 11 32 52 21
Oak Athletic 22 6 2 14 47 99 20
Woodcoombe 22 0 1 21 15 102 1
* Three points deducted 
Under 16 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Rainham 84 Rvrs 22 20 1 1 73 22 61
Rainham Eagles 22 19 1 2 103 25 58
Real 60 22 17 1 4 75 33 52
Valley Colts 22 14 0 8 70 44 42
Earl Jnrs 22 12 3 7 71 47 39
Wigmore 22 10 0 12 58 62 30
Cuxton 91 22 9 2 11 50 55 29
Chatham Riv 22 7 2 13 49 75 23
Spartac 22 6 2 14 57 90 20
Fulston Zebras 22 6 1 15 35 70 19
New Road 22 2 2 18 26 83 8
Deanview 95 22 2 1 19 38 99 7
Under 18 Division 1
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Rainham 84 16 14 1 1 64 26 43
Woodcoombe 16 13 0 3 50 23 39
Borstal 88 Lions 16 10 1 5 61 31 31
Wigmore 16 8 1 7 52 35 25
Borstal 88 16 6 1 9 36 44 19
Wigmore Dynamos 16 6 1 9 30 49 19
Oak Athletic 16 5 2 9 35 55 17
Valley Colts 16 5 1 10 32 46 16
Chatham Colts Ath 16 1 0 15 26 77 3
Under 18 Division 2
TEAM PLD W D L F A PTS
Bredhurst Jun 16 14 1 1 99 17 43
New Ash Green 16 12 1 3 73 31 37
Walderslade 16 11 1 4 63 27 34
Eagles 16 9 2 5 60 36 29
Real 60 16 7 1 8 56 59 22
Wainscott 16 7 0 9 42 69 21
Chatham Colts Yth 16 4 1 11 46 50 13
Scorpions 16 2 2 12 36 72 8
Omega 92 16 1 1 14 35 149 4