"Role of Honour" for the 2003-2004 season

Under 8 Under 9 Under 10 Under 11 Under 12
Under 13 Under 14 Under 15 Under 16 Under 18

Under 8
League Cup Winners: Real 60
League Cup Runner Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Swallows
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Chatham Riverside
Under 8 Champions: Real 60
Under 8 Runners Up: Lordswood Youth

Back to Top

Under 9
League Cup Winners: Real 60
League Cup Runner Up: Lordswood Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Oak Athletic
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Thamesview Youth
Under 9 Division 1 Champions: Lordswood Youth
Under 9 Division 1 Runners Up: Real 60
Under 9 Division 2 Champions: New Ash Green
Under 9 Division 2 Runners Up: Cliffe Royals

Back to Top

Under 10
League Cup Winners: Cliffe Woods Colts
League Cup Runner Up: Thamesview Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Real 60
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Deanview 95
Under 10 Division 1 Champions: Real 60
Under 10 Division 1 Runners Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 10 Division 2 Champions: Lordswood Youth
Under 10 Division 2 Runners Up: Valley Colts
Under 10 Division 3 Champions: Teynham Gunners
Under 10 Division 3 Runners Up: Woodpecker

Back to Top

Under 11
League Cup Winners: Real 60
League Cup Runner Up: Bredhurst Juniors
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Thamesview Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Black Lion Youth
Under 11 Division 1 Champions: Real 60
Under 11 Division 1 Runners Up: Rainham 84
Under 11 Division 2 Champions: Thamesview Youth
Under 11 Division 2 Runners Up: Deanview 95
Under 11 Division 3 Champions: Woodcombe Youth
Under 11 Division 3 Runners Up: Earl Juniors

Back to Top

Under 12
League Cup Winners: Real 60
League Cup Runner Up: Borstal Foxes
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Rainham Kenilworth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Black Lion Youth
Under 12 Division 1 Champions: Valley Colts
Under 12 Division 1 Runners Up: Real 60
Under 12 Division 2 Champions: Bredhurst Juniors
Under 12 Division 2 Runners Up: Black Lion Youth
Under 12 Division 3 Champions: Stockbury Athletic
Under 12 Division 3 Runners Up: Swallows

Back to Top

Under 13
League Cup Winners: Oak Athletic
League Cup Runner Up: Rainham Kenilworth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Thamesview Rangers
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Fulston Zebras
Under 13 Division 1 Champions: Rainham Kenilworth
Under 13 Division 1 Runners Up: Oak Athletic
Under 13 Division 2 Champions: Cuxton 91
Under 13 Division 2 Runners Up: Valley Colts
Under 13 Division 3 Champions: Thamesview Rangers
Under 13 Division 3 Runners Up: Borstal 88

Back to Top

Under 14
League Cup Winners: Deanview 95
League Cup Runner Up: Chatham Colts
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Bredhurst Juniors
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Woodcombe Youth
Under 14 Division 1 Champions: Deanview 95
Under 14 Division 1 Runners Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 14 Division 2 Champions: Stockbury Athletic
Under 14 Division 2 Runners Up: Omega 92
Under 14 Division 3 Champions: Pegasus 81
Under 14 Division 3 Runners Up: Swale Magpies

Back to Top

Under 15
League Cup Winners: Cliffe Woods Colts
League Cup Runner Up: Wigmore Wasps
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Real 60
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Omega 92
Under 15 Division 1 Champions: Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 15 Division 1 Runners Up: Horsted Bees
Under 15 Division 2 Champions: Riverview
Under 15 Division 2 Runners Up: Bleakwood Rangers

Back to Top

Under 16
League Cup Winners: Bredhurst Juniors
League Cup Runner Up: Riverview United
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Thamesview Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Lordswood Youth
Under 16 Division 1 Champions: Bredhurst Juniors
Under 16 Division 1 Runners Up: Cliffe Woods Colts
Under 16 Division 2 Champions: Rainham 84
Under 16 Division 2 Runners Up: Rainham Eagles

Back to Top

Under 18
League Cup Winners: Bredhurst Juniors
League Cup Runner Up: Woodcombe Youth
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Winners: Walderslade
John Leeds Memorial Trophy Runner Up: Scorpions Youth
Under 18 Division 1 Champions: Rainham 84
Under 18 Division 1 Runners Up: Woodcombe Youth
Under 18 Division 2 Champions: Bredhurst Juniors
Under 18 Division 2 Runners Up: New Ash Green

Back to Top